Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CTYC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OTAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher & Tom Flavill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher & Tom Flavill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social