You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: Canterbury Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Jessica Broderick (stroke), Maggie Dowling, Perri Hore, Elsie Burnside + Lucy Hilgeholt-Martyn (cox)
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Danielle Milne (stroke), Olivia Caulfield, Frances Donald, Grace Leckie-Zaharic + Emily Esplin (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Jessica Broderick (stroke), Maggie Dowling, Perri Hore, Elsie Burnside + Lucy Hilgeholt-Martyn (cox)
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Edward Sullivan & Emily Brown
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Hans
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jim Little & Dave Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jim Little & Dave Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Henry Farrell (stroke), Tom Rutherford, Angus Hill, James McLaren, Oliver McDonald, Toby Middleton, Cameron Blyth, Fergus Rutledge + Amalia Ling (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
James Dobson (stroke), Joseph Welham, Reed Frewen, Simon Lloyd, Dominic Mahoney, Andrew Jolly, Andreas Giannakogiorgos, Jakob Downing + Cameron Leydon (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Cameron Abel (stroke), Tyler Wright, Charles Finlayson, Hugh Malaghan, Laga Jensen, Daniel Wyber, Raniera Whiu, Hugo Hay + Oliver Horton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Henry Farrell (stroke), Tom Rutherford, Angus Hill, James McLaren, Oliver McDonald, Toby Middleton, Cameron Blyth, Fergus Rutledge + Amalia Ling (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
James Dobson (stroke), Joseph Welham, Reed Frewen, Simon Lloyd, Dominic Mahoney, Andrew Jolly, Andreas Giannakogiorgos, Jakob Downing + Cameron Leydon (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Cameron Abel (stroke), Tyler Wright, Charles Finlayson, Hugh Malaghan, Laga Jensen, Daniel Wyber, Raniera Whiu, Hugo Hay + James Chapman (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Tessa Reid (stroke), Holly Lill, Caitlin Muir, Phoebe Wallis, Alice Wallis, Kyla Otway, Nicole Vance, Abigail Reid + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Daisy Vavasour (stroke), Lexi Timpson, Meg Flanagan, Liv Theodore, Holly Feltham, Maggie Lane, Lily Crawford, Paige Materoa + Lara Bacchus (cox)
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Claire Shingleton (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Emily Lattimore, Grace Hogan, Tyler Stewart, Molly Judson, Sophie Radcliffe, Toni Cranko + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Malia Parsons (stroke), Amy Reddish, Beth Dunbar, Alyssa McCartin, Zoe Millar, Holly Prickett, Grace Cameron, Keely Tasker + Georgie Lindsay (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Tessa Reid (stroke), Holly Lill, Caitlin Muir, Phoebe Wallis, Alice Wallis, Kyla Otway, Nicole Vance, Abigail Reid + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Daisy Vavasour (stroke), Lexi Timpson, Meg Flanagan, Liv Theodore, Holly Feltham, Maggie Lane, Lily Crawford, Paige Materoa + Lara Bacchus (cox)
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Claire Shingleton (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Emily Lattimore, Grace Hogan, Tyler Stewart, Molly Judson, Sophie Radcliffe, Toni Cranko + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Malia Parsons (stroke), Amy Reddish, Beth Dunbar, Alyssa McCartin, Zoe Millar, Holly Prickett, Grace Cameron, Keely Tasker + Georgie Lindsay (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Archie MacDonald (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Jimmy Middleditch, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Archie MacDonald (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Jimmy Middleditch, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CBH*
CBH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBH*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CBH*
CBH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBH*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
James Martin (stroke), Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Jimmy Middleditch, Angus McKenzie + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Grant Morgan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
James Martin (stroke), Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Jimmy Middleditch, Angus McKenzie + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher & Tom Flavill
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher & Tom Flavill
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RICC
RICC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RICC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Harry Simperingham
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Hans
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Hans
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Muir
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Narissa Diack (stroke), Stacey Dennison, Poppy Nesbit, Laura Dennis + Natasha Santos-O'Connell (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
BUR*
BUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Narissa Diack (stroke), Stacey Dennison, Poppy Nesbit, Laura Dennis + Natasha Santos-O'Connell (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Molly Christiansen (stroke), Samantha Earl, Willa Sonntag, Jemmimah McCombe-Rae + Kaylee Butler (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
BUR*
BUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Woodbury
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Clayton Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Woodbury
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Mila van Rensberg (stroke), Liv Matthews, Jorja Bacchus, Ella Barnes, Hazel Glover, Anika Moetaua, Alice Paterson, Grace Straker + Lara Bacchus (cox)
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Neve Ramsay (stroke), Harriet Melton, Bailie Lynch, Zoe Isbister, Brooke Taylor, Kristiana Whiston, Elisha Carter, Rianna Sheppard + Quinn Plunkett (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Meg Macdonald (stroke), Hannah-Jane Wilson, Lexi Judson, Madeleine Ogg, Rose Thompson, Greta Lukosch, Emilie Poulsen, Annika Houde + Rose McArthur (cox)
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), Sam Clelland, William Anderson, Jack MacDonald, James Martin, George Higgins, Pablo Fitzgerald, Sam Evans + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Luke James (stroke), Michael Taylor, Harry Greenwood, Raymond Brooks, Alex Speight, Henry King, Toby Beresford, George Hudson + Adam Raitt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Charles Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Alex Muirhead, Hugo Westphall, Ted Mayne, Charlie Woelders, Ben Donaldson, Max Hellyer, Tom Penberthy + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Leon Poswillo (stroke), Samuel Feltham, Rhys Salvador, Dylan Burton, Hugh Straker, Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Adam Cairns, Mason Henderson + Walter Wickham (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), Sam Clelland, William Anderson, Jack MacDonald, James Martin, George Higgins, Pablo Fitzgerald, Sam Evans + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Charles Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Alex Muirhead, Hugo Westphall, Ted Mayne, Charlie Woelders, Ben Donaldson, Max Hellyer, Tom Penberthy + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Luke James (stroke), Michael Taylor, Harry Greenwood, Raymond Brooks, Alex Speight, Henry King, Toby Beresford, George Hudson + Adam Raitt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Leon Poswillo (stroke), Samuel Feltham, Rhys Salvador, Dylan Burton, Hugh Straker, Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Adam Cairns, Mason Henderson + Walter Wickham (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little & Stuart Wade
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Georgie McCarthy (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Amelia Wilkinson, Sophia Linares-Fontona + Alexis Cuaresma (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Georgie McCarthy (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Amelia Wilkinson, Sophia Linares-Fontona + Alexis Cuaresma (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Alta
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BUR*
BUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Harrison Mills (stroke), Taine Borthwick, Sullivan Sonntag, Kaleb McCombe-Rae + Shayla Tamakehu (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavel & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavel & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
STM*
STM*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STM*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
STM*
STM*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STM*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Charlie Hamilton (stroke), Keegan Piper, Flynn Hutchison-Ray, Hunter Leeder, Charlie Norton, Noa Visser, Josh Watts, Alex Young + Maki Porter (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
William Voice (stroke), Charles Butterfield, Jack Pitts, William Long, Jake Burrowes, Coby Goode, Noah Smith, Sam Gamble + William Tavendale (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Toby Rorrison (stroke), Josh Viana, Luka Bouchier, George Campbell, Ben Campbell, Hugo Johnson, Harry Seeto, Samuel Muir + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Foley 8
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Charlie Hamilton (stroke), Keegan Piper, Flynn Hutchison-Ray, Hunter Leeder, Charlie Norton, Noa Visser, Josh Watts, Alex Young + Maki Porter (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
William Voice (stroke), Charles Butterfield, Jack Pitts, William Long, Jake Burrowes, Coby Goode, Noah Smith, Sam Gamble + William Tavendale (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Toby Rorrison (stroke), Josh Viana, Luka Bouchier, George Campbell, Ben Campbell, Hugo Johnson, Harry Seeto, Samuel Muir + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Foley 8
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Hans
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Jimmy Middleditch (stroke), Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Archie MacDonald, Angus McKenzie + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Hans
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
Boat: Muir
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Jacob Wadley (stroke), Sam Lamont, Thomas Peacock-Price, Emmanuel Landon-Lane + Emme Stephenson (cox)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Charles Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Theo Brett-Martin, Ben Donaldson, Guy Trethewey + Andrew Lindsay (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Charles Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Theo Brett-Martin, Ben Donaldson, Guy Trethewey + Andrew Lindsay (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Jacob Wadley (stroke), Sam Lamont, Thomas Peacock-Price, Emmanuel Landon-Lane + Emme Stephenson (cox)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RICC
RICC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RICC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RICC
RICC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RICC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Harry Simperingham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavel & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Samuel Feltham (stroke), Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Leon Poswillo, Rhys Salvador + Walter Wickham (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Samuel Feltham (stroke), Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Leon Poswillo, Rhys Salvador + Walter Wickham (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavel & Dale Maher
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Georgie McCarthy (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Amelia Wilkinson, Sophia Linares-Fontona + Alexis Cuaresma (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Georgie McCarthy (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Amelia Wilkinson, Sophia Linares-Fontona + Alexis Cuaresma (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Harry Simperingham
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavel & Dale Maher
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Michael Zhang (stroke), Jesse Mullally, Frankie McArdle, Ben Hancock, Jax de Wys, Blake O'Neill, Charlie Prusas, Alek Newland + Hunter Halliday (cox)
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Josh Harris (stroke), Tom Hearn, Flynn Hutchison-Ray, Shahid Ali, Noa Visser, Sven Ellis, Blake Ormiston, Alex Young + Maki Porter (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Harison Staples (stroke), Sam Earl, Sean Millar, Finn Brook, Archie Christian, Layton Carr, Heinrich Muller, Oliver Monks + Oliver Ellenbroek (cox)
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Harris Steel (stroke), Travis Hibbs, Sam Righton, William Kamo, William Tavendale, Luke Skinner, Jaden Hu, Enzo Boyce + Henrietta Ullrich (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Harison Staples (stroke), Sam Earl, Sean Millar, Finn Brook, Archie Christian, Layton Carr, Heinrich Muller, Oliver Monks + Oliver Ellenbroek (cox)
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Josh Harris (stroke), Tom Hearn, Flynn Hutchison-Ray, Shahid Ali, Noa Visser, Sven Ellis, Blake Ormiston, Alex Young + Maki Porter (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Harris Steel (stroke), Travis Hibbs, Sam Righton, William Kamo, William Tavendale, Luke Skinner, Jaden Hu, Enzo Boyce + Henrietta Ullrich (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Michael Zhang (stroke), Jesse Mullally, Frankie McArdle, Ben Hancock, Jax de Wys, Blake O'Neill, Charlie Prusas, Alek Newland + Hunter Halliday (cox)
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: David Ayres & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
James Martin (stroke), Jimmy Middleditch, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Angus McKenzie + Annika Houde (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
James Martin (stroke), Jimmy Middleditch, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Angus McKenzie + Annika Houde (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Kai Fong & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Hawkesby (stroke), Arabella Acland, Rebekah Skinner, Arabelle McGuckin + Georgia Knowler (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Kai Fong & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Hawkesby (stroke), Arabella Acland, Rebekah Skinner, Arabelle McGuckin + Georgia Knowler (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Evie Snow (stroke), Sophie Rasmussen, Bridget O'Malley, Kiera Williams-Knight + Jemima Mckay-Lund (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Hans
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Harry Simperingham
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavel & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavel & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Sam Long (stroke), Fergus Rutledge, Caleb Brown, Dylan Smith, Tom Rutherford, Angus Hill, Lachlan Muir, Henry Farrell + Alex Carrodus (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Alex Kennedy (stroke), Will Rattray, Mark Taylor, George Howat, Lawson Morris-Whyte, James Dobson, Nathan Luff, John-Luke Fenn + Georgie Lindsay (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Arlia O'Sullivan (stroke), Ivana Giacon, Greta Hawke, Macaela Turfus, Marion Hardwick, Maysie Scott, Mia Uluilelata, Kendal Everest + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Sophie Smith (stroke), Paige Furrie, Sophie Smith, MacKenzie Ealson, Eva Hofmans, Phoebe Trolove, Brooke Williams, Erica Morris + Billy Grant (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Arlia O'Sullivan (stroke), Ivana Giacon, Greta Hawke, Macaela Turfus, Marion Hardwick, Maysie Scott, Mia Uluilelata, Kendal Everest + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Sophie Smith (stroke), Paige Furrie, Sophie Smith, MacKenzie Ealson, Eva Hofmans, Phoebe Trolove, Brooke Williams, Erica Morris + Billy Grant (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Charlie Bowker (stroke), Fin Muir, Matai Washbourn, Angus Marquet, Oliver Ellis, Sam Clarke, Lachie Kendrick, Kururangi Wetini + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), Sam Clelland, James Martin, George Higgins, Archie MacDonald, Jack MacDonald, Pablo Fitzgerald, Sam Evans + Rose McArthur (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Jono Henderson (stroke), Michael Taylor, Luke James, Harry Greenwood, Alex Speight, Raymond Brooks, Henry King, George Hudson + Louie Nelson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBH*
CBH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBH*
Toby Morris (stroke), Ben Harris, Benny Chu, Reuben Hewett, Max Clinch, Alex Clinch, Matthew Dunster, Morgan Fryer + Angus Jensen (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), Sam Clelland, James Martin, George Higgins, Archie MacDonald, Jack MacDonald, Pablo Fitzgerald, Sam Evans + Rose McArthur (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Jono Henderson (stroke), Michael Taylor, Luke James, Harry Greenwood, Alex Speight, Raymond Brooks, Henry King, George Hudson + Louie Nelson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Charlie Bowker (stroke), Fin Muir, Matai Washbourn, Angus Marquet, Oliver Ellis, Sam Clarke, Lachie Kendrick, Kururangi Wetini + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
CBH*
CBH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBH*
Toby Morris (stroke), Ben Harris, Benny Chu, Reuben Hewett, Max Clinch, Alex Clinch, Matthew Dunster, Morgan Fryer + Angus Jensen (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Zara Mackley (stroke), Olivia Key, Keely Erskine, Holly Rogers, Neve Bates, Phoebe Cavanagh, Primrose Johnson, Ellie Shuttleworth + Emily Howick (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Everett
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Emily Ryall (stroke), Sam Rankin, Bryah Moriarty, Olivia Dawson, Charlotte Carey, Kate Ryall, Zeda Mata'u, Bethany Mitchell + Sophie Rowland (cox)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STM*
STM*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STM*
Milly Farrell (stroke), Georgia Dawson, Isla Fulton, Grace Glassey, Angus Wynn-Williams, Archie Batchelor, Edward Botherway, George Trolove + Millie Dobson (cox)
Composite crew.
|
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the results, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Social