You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: Canterbury Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jim Little & Dave Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jim Little & Dave Lindstrom
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Blake Parker (stroke), Josh Bartlett, Mac Brown, Max Henry Clayton, Ben Williamson, Ben Allan, Ben Bartlett, Mackai Sparks + Tim Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Blake Parker (stroke), Josh Bartlett, Mac Brown, Max Henry Clayton, Ben Williamson, Ben Allan, Jack Kemp, Mackai Sparks + Tim Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Jack Clinton (stroke), Jack Hearn, James Tavendale, Jose de Sousa, Lachlan Nicholas, Louie Murden, Lucas MacDonald, Tem Bennett + Jemima Porter (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Stephen Kinder (stroke), Paul Middleditch, Rudi Marquez, Simon Taylor, Matthew Sutherland, Steve Glen, John O'Rourke, Ian Cartwright + Kerri Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Jack Clinton (stroke), Jack Hearn, James Tavendale, Jose de Sousa, Lachlan Nicholas, Louie Murden, Lucas MacDonald, Tem Bennett + Jemima Porter (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Stephen Kinder (stroke), Paul Middleditch, Rudi Marquez, Simon Taylor, Matthew Sutherland, Steve Glen, John O'Rourke, Ian Cartwright + Kerri Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Claire Shingleton (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Emily Lattimore, Grace Hogan, Tyler Stewart, Molly Judson, Sophie Radcliffe, Toni Cranko + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Malia Parsons (stroke), Amy Reddish, Beth Dunbar, Alyssa McCartin, Zoe Millar, Holly Prickett, Grace Cameron, Keely Tasker + Georgie Lindsay (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Claire Shingleton (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Emily Lattimore, Grace Hogan, Tyler Stewart, Molly Judson, Sophie Radcliffe, Toni Cranko + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Malia Parsons (stroke), Amy Reddish, Beth Dunbar, Alyssa McCartin, Zoe Millar, Holly Prickett, Grace Cameron, Keely Tasker + Georgie Lindsay (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
William Light (stroke), Ben Goldingham, Charlie Clemens, Mark van der Klundert + Johnson Cleland (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
William Light (stroke), Ben Goldingham, Charlie Clemens, Mark van der Klundert + Johnson Cleland (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#20
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Elysia Holdsworth (stroke), Abigail Mitchell, Danielle Ewen, Emma Fitzpatrick, Alyse Johnson, Hannah Horgan, Angela Robinson, Rylee James + Jemima Porter (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Elysia Holdsworth (stroke), Abigail Mitchell, Danielle Ewen, Emma Fitzpatrick, Alyse Johnson, Hannah Horgan, Angela Robinson, Rylee James + Jemima Porter (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Luke James (stroke), Michael Taylor, Harry Greenwood, Raymond Brooks, Alex Speight, Henry King, Toby Beresford, George Hudson + Adam Raitt (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Luke James (stroke), Michael Taylor, Harry Greenwood, Raymond Brooks, Alex Speight, Henry King, Toby Beresford, George Hudson + Adam Raitt (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little & Stuart Wade
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little & Stuart Wade
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
TIM*
TIM*
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIM*
TIM*
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Alexandra Hopa-Parke (stroke), Georgia Harrison, Bronte Murney, Nikita Bent + Samantha O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Alexandra Hopa-Parke (stroke), Georgia Harrison, Bronte Murney, Nikita Bent + Samantha O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Kate Harrison (stroke), Charlotte O'Connell, Paige Butler-Baird, Emily Gollins, Jemma Bent, Willa Nicol, Abbey McCormick, Lilou Caspritz + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Kate Harrison (stroke), Charlotte O'Connell, Paige Butler-Baird, Emily Gollins, Jemma Bent, Willa Nicol, Abbey McCormick, Lilou Caspritz + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#20
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#20
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Connor Nicholson (stroke), Harry Johnston, Charlie Dalling, George Howard, Max Harris, Ryder McGuigan, Alex Speight, George Hudson + Harry Scrymgeour (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Nicholas Brown (stroke), Tom Picton-Warlow, George Cochrane, Charles Beale, Harry Burt, Fergus Johnston, Max Cookeson, Charlie Poulter + Luke Menzies (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Alex Speight (stroke), Nicholas Brown, George Hudson, Connor Nicholson, Tom Picton-Warlow, Oscar Todhunter, Fergus Johnston, Ryder McGuigan + Luke Menzies (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Harry Johnston (stroke), Luke James, George Howard, Max Harris, Charlie Dalling, Max Cookeson, Harry Burt, George Cochrane + James Dunlop (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Paige Butler-Baird (stroke), Abbey McCormick, Nadia van den Bosch, Lilou Caspritz + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Paige Butler-Baird (stroke), Abbey McCormick, Nadia van den Bosch, Lilou Caspritz + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#20
TIMC
Phoebe Harbutt (stroke), Shanique Anderson-Lundie, Kelsey Bell-Taylor, Brodie Young + Alana Berry-Rankin (cox)
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#20
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
TIM*
TIM*
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIM*
TIM*
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#20
TIMC
Phoebe Harbutt (stroke), Shanique Anderson-Lundie, Kelsey Bell-Taylor, Alana Berry-Rankin + Brodie Young (cox)
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVN*
Composite crew. Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#20
TIMC
Phoebe Harbutt (stroke), Shanique Anderson-Lundie, Kelsey Bell-Taylor, Alana Berry-Rankin + Brodie Young (cox)
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVN*
Composite crew. Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
AVNC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
AVNC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Archie Batchelor (stroke), Thomas McEwan, Louie Bethell, Liam Alexander, Johnny Lee, Gus Orr, Angus Wynn-Williams, George Trolove + Hamish McCulloch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Josh Kelly (stroke), Jared Brenssell, Jake Luthi, Hamish Maxwell, Kyle Hughes, Alex Cartwright, Cameron Henderson, Tom Fraser + Harry Kellow-Cropp (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Alex Kennedy (stroke), Will Rattray, Mark Taylor, George Howat, Lawson Morris-Whyte, James Dobson, Nathan Luff, John-Luke Fenn + Georgie Lindsay (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Oscar Todhunter (stroke), Edward Botherway, Hamish Grigg, Thomas Johnston, Abe McArthur, Jasper Williams, Toby Beresford, Gus McQuarrie + Luke Menzies (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Blake McGuigan (stroke), William Thomas, Lucas MacDonald, George Bushell, Sam Horgan, Flynn Dijkstra, Corbin Newlands, Ashton Corkery + Jemima Porter (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Arlia O'Sullivan (stroke), Ivana Giacon, Greta Hawke, Macaela Turfus, Marion Hardwick, Maysie Scott, Mia Uluilelata, Kendal Everest + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Arlia O'Sullivan (stroke), Ivana Giacon, Greta Hawke, Macaela Turfus, Marion Hardwick, Maysie Scott, Mia Uluilelata, Kendal Everest + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Jono Henderson (stroke), Michael Taylor, Luke James, Harry Greenwood, Alex Speight, Raymond Brooks, Henry King, George Hudson + Louie Nelson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Jono Henderson (stroke), Michael Taylor, Luke James, Harry Greenwood, Alex Speight, Raymond Brooks, Henry King, George Hudson + Louie Nelson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Alex Cartwright (stroke), Ashton Corkery, Blake McGuigan, Dan McDowell, Arlia O'Sullivan, Claire Shingleton, Claudia Kinder, Emily Lattimore + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Tyler Stewart (stroke), Toni Cranko, Sophie Radcliffe, Macaela Turfus, William Thomas, Tom Fraser, Tem Bennett, Louie Murden + Harry Kellow-Cropp (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Sarah Pahlen (stroke), Nierensche Perese-Kuil, Natasha Bonham-Carter, Molly Judson, Sam Horgan, Matthew Smith, Marcus Reid, Josh Kelly + Maysie Scott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVN*
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Maddie Mitchell, Marion Hardwick, Mia Uluilelata, Jake Luthi, George Bushell, Flynn Dijkstra, Hamish Maxwell + Jemima Porter (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the results, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Social