You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: Canterbury Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Charlie Woelders (stroke), Theo Brett-Martin, Guy Trethewey, Charles Nicholson-Sell + Angus Jensen (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Jessica Broderick (stroke), Maggie Dowling, Perri Hore, Elsie Burnside + Lucy Hilgeholt-Martyn (cox)
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jim Little & Dave Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Tessa Reid (stroke), Holly Lill, Caitlin Muir, Phoebe Wallis, Alice Wallis, Kyla Otway, Nicole Vance, Abigail Reid + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Daisy Vavasour (stroke), Lexi Timpson, Meg Flanagan, Liv Theodore, Holly Feltham, Maggie Lane, Lily Crawford, Paige Materoa + Lara Bacchus (cox)
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Claire Shingleton (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Emily Lattimore, Grace Hogan, Tyler Stewart, Molly Judson, Sophie Radcliffe, Toni Cranko + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Malia Parsons (stroke), Amy Reddish, Beth Dunbar, Alyssa McCartin, Zoe Millar, Holly Prickett, Grace Cameron, Keely Tasker + Georgie Lindsay (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Sydney Telfer & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Archie MacDonald (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Jimmy Middleditch, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Phoebe Cavanagh (stroke), Keely Erskine, Primrose Johnson, Ellie Shuttleworth + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBH*
CBH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBH*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
James Martin (stroke), Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Jimmy Middleditch, Angus McKenzie + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Hunter Lewis (stroke), Joeseph Conolly, William Prebble, Charles Butterfield + William Tavendale (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
SHI*
SHI*
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHI*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher & Tom Flavill
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher & Tom Flavill
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
William Light (stroke), Ben Goldingham, Charlie Clemens, Mark van der Klundert + Johnson Cleland (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUA*
Andreas Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Dominic Mahoney, Andrew Jolly, Jakob Downing + Cameron Leydon (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Arrow
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
BUR*
BUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Christina Blackford & James Lilley
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Hans
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Alta
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Narissa Diack (stroke), Stacey Dennison, Poppy Nesbit, Laura Dennis + Natasha Santos-O'Connell (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BUR*
BUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BUR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Woodbury
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Grant Morgan
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
PICC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Oscar Clatworthy (stroke), Sam Clelland, William Anderson, Jack MacDonald, James Martin, George Higgins, Pablo Fitzgerald, Sam Evans + Eva Pepperell (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Luke James (stroke), Michael Taylor, Harry Greenwood, Raymond Brooks, Alex Speight, Henry King, Toby Beresford, George Hudson + Adam Raitt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Charles Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Alex Muirhead, Hugo Westphall, Ted Mayne, Charlie Woelders, Ben Donaldson, Max Hellyer, Tom Penberthy + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Leon Poswillo (stroke), Samuel Feltham, Rhys Salvador, Dylan Burton, Hugh Straker, Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Adam Cairns, Mason Henderson + Walter Wickham (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Rebekah Skinner (stroke), Charlotte Roxborough-Judd, Charlotte McLaren, Matilda Hlavac + Isabella Pringle (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Kai Fong & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TIM*
TIM*
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Foley 2x
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Georgie McCarthy (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Amelia Wilkinson, Sophia Linares-Fontona + Alexis Cuaresma (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavel & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Alexandra Hopa-Parke (stroke), Georgia Harrison, Bronte Murney, Nikita Bent + Samantha O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
STM*
STM*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STM*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Charlie Hamilton (stroke), Keegan Piper, Flynn Hutchison-Ray, Hunter Leeder, Charlie Norton, Noa Visser, Josh Watts, Alex Young + Maki Porter (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
William Voice (stroke), Charles Butterfield, Jack Pitts, William Long, Jake Burrowes, Coby Goode, Noah Smith, Sam Gamble + William Tavendale (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Toby Rorrison (stroke), Josh Viana, Luka Bouchier, George Campbell, Ben Campbell, Hugo Johnson, Harry Seeto, Samuel Muir + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Foley 8
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Hans
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Jolly
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Jacob Wadley (stroke), Sam Lamont, Thomas Peacock-Price, Emmanuel Landon-Lane + Emme Stephenson (cox)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Charles Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Theo Brett-Martin, Ben Donaldson, Guy Trethewey + Andrew Lindsay (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#20
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RICC
RICC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RICC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Paige Butler-Baird (stroke), Abbey McCormick, Nadia van den Bosch, Lilou Caspritz + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavel & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Samuel Feltham (stroke), Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Leon Poswillo, Rhys Salvador + Walter Wickham (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Georgie McCarthy (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Amelia Wilkinson, Sophia Linares-Fontona + Alexis Cuaresma (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Lily Rawson (stroke), Abbey Wilson, Bailey Chapman, Sophie McMillian-Sinclair + Quinn Plunkett (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Grace Kai Fong
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Hudson 1x
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher & Tom Flavill
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Deb Hymers-Ross
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Dart
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Rees
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: David Ayres & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Mitch White
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
James Martin (stroke), Jimmy Middleditch, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Angus McKenzie + Annika Houde (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
TIM*
TIM*
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Kai Fong & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Hawkesby (stroke), Arabella Acland, Rebekah Skinner, Arabelle McGuckin + Georgia Knowler (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Grace Kai Fong
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Ian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#20
TIMC
Phoebe Harbutt (stroke), Shanique Anderson-Lundie, Kelsey Bell-Taylor, Alana Berry-Rankin + Brodie Young (cox)
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Charlette Grant
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Edward Sullivan & Emily Brown
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVN*
Composite crew. Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Danielle Milne (stroke), Olivia Caulfield, Frances Donald, Grace Leckie-Zaharic + Alice Merriman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Hamish Fox
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavel & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
AVNC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Arlia O'Sullivan (stroke), Ivana Giacon, Greta Hawke, Macaela Turfus, Marion Hardwick, Maysie Scott, Mia Uluilelata, Kendal Everest + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Sophie Smith (stroke), Paige Furrie, Sophie Smith, MacKenzie Ealson, Eva Hofmans, Phoebe Trolove, Brooke Williams, Erica Morris + Billy Grant (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the results, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Social