Day sheets: Canterbury Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Canterbury Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 15th January 2022
Race 5 (E) @ 07:46: Event 3, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 12 (L) @ 08:14: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 18 (R) @ 08:38: Event 11, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 25 (Y) @ 09:06: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 30 (D) @ 09:26: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 37 (K) @ 09:54: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Lilly Grant (stroke), Isla Crawford, Olivia Huddleston, Emily Caird, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Annabelle Talbot, Amber Wall, Ava Yellowlees + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 40 (N) @ 10:06: Event 25, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 41 (O) @ 10:10: Event 25, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 49 (W) @ 10:42: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 63 (K) @ 11:38: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 66 (N) @ 11:50: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Zoe Gordon (stroke), Chanel Gordon, Annabelle Talbot, Olivia Huddleston, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Georgina Butler, Kate Ritchie, Ruby Gordon + Briar Allan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 70 (R) @ 12:06: Event 42, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 74 (V) @ 12:22: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 94 (P) @ 13:42: Event 57, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 100 (V) @ 14:06: Event 61, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Ava Yellowlees (stroke), Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Georgina Butler, Ruby Gordon + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 106 (B) @ 14:30: Event 66, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 113 (I) @ 14:58: Event 71, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Lilly Grant (stroke), Isla Crawford, Emily Caird, Annabelle Talbot, Amber Wall, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Ruby Gordon, Ava Yellowlees + Briar Allan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 114 (J) @ 15:02: Event 72, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 123 (S) @ 15:38: Event 77, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 136 (F) @ 16:30: Event 84, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Emma Wood (stroke), Savanna Paul, Bronte Murney, Georgia Harrison, Lucy Crawford, Jemma Bent, Kate Harrison, Kate Mackenzie + Lilou Caspritz (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Sunday, 16th January 2022
Race 141 (D) @ 07:42: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 146 (I) @ 08:02: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 151 (N) @ 08:22: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 160 (W) @ 08:58: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 165 (B) @ 09:18: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Lilly Grant (stroke), Isla Crawford, Olivia Huddleston, Emily Caird, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Annabelle Talbot, Amber Wall, Ava Yellowlees + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 167 (D) @ 09:26: Event 25, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 168 (E) @ 09:30: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 172 (I) @ 09:46: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 182 (S) @ 10:26: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 183 (T) @ 10:30: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Zoe Gordon (stroke), Chanel Gordon, Annabelle Talbot, Olivia Huddleston, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Georgina Butler, Kate Ritchie, Ruby Gordon + Briar Allan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 186 (W) @ 10:42: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 189 (Z) @ 10:54: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 202 (M) @ 11:46: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 206 (Q) @ 12:02: Event 61, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Ava Yellowlees (stroke), Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Georgina Butler, Ruby Gordon + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 211 (V) @ 12:22: Event 66, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 217 (B) @ 12:46: Event 71, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Lilly Grant (stroke), Isla Crawford, Emily Caird, Annabelle Talbot, Amber Wall, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Ruby Gordon, Ava Yellowlees + Briar Allan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 218 (C) @ 12:50: Event 72, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 224 (I) @ 13:14: Event 77, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 233 (R) @ 13:50: Event 84, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Emma Wood (stroke), Savanna Paul, Bronte Murney, Georgia Harrison, Lucy Crawford, Jemma Bent, Kate Harrison, Kate Mackenzie + Lilou Caspritz (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social