Day sheets: Canterbury Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Canterbury Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 15th January 2022
Race 120 (P) @ 15:26: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Liam O'Leary
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#22
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Lachlan Nicholas
|
Race 121 (Q) @ 15:30: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Ruffell
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Lachlan Nicholas
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Sunday, 16th January 2022
Race 222 (G) @ 13:06: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Lachlan Nicholas
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Lachlan Nicholas
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#22
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#21
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Ruffell
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social