Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RIC*
[AVNC]
Composite crew. Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
RIC*
RIC*
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STAN
[AVNC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#42
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
UNCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#31
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Muir
Boat: Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Boult
Boat: Boult
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
Boat: Alta
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social