Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas & Lucy Mayne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRO*
CRO*
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Jack Chapman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Wilding 4
Boat: Wilding 4
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Ritchie
Boat: Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social