Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas & Lucy Mayne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Megan Laas & Lucy Mayne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Emily Brown & Lucy Mayne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
COLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC
COLC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CROC
[CROM]
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
[QHSD]
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OAMC
[STKV]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Jack Chapman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Kinder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
Boat: Alta
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social