Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Mike Goldsmith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
UNCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
UNCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
UNCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WNKC
Boat: Noreen Agnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Dart
Boat: Dart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Rees
Boat: Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social