Entrants list: Canterbury Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#32
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#33
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#34
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WNKC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WNKC
[MTAS]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: SLR 1X
Boat: SLR 1X
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social