You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: Canterbury Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Landmark
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Craig Harper
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owens & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Landmark
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Craig Harper
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Hans
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owens & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Mike Hill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Nadia van den Bosch (stroke), Elsie Talbot, Paige Butler-Baird, Kate Harrison + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Henry Clatworthy (stroke), Greg McLaughlin, Jed Mcintosh, Simon Lloyd, Joseph Welham, Mathew King, Simon Smith, Nicholas McIntosh + Max Smith (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Gus Higgie (stroke), Jack Bell, Cameron Ferguson, Cameron McKie, James Lilley, Sam Barnett, Jacob Lorkin, Ashley Pont + Amber Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Robert Walls-Harris (stroke), James Walsh, Sam Broomhall, Corbin Newlands, Alex Maier-Gant, Benny Chu, Sam McAfee, Joshua Larsson + Isabella-Hope Murray (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Kobe Hansen (stroke), Angus Wheeley, Connor Arnold, Scott McDermott, Marc McDermott, Jimmy Middleditch, James Martin, Joe Young + Ruby Keane (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Henry Clatworthy (stroke), Greg McLaughlin, Jed Mcintosh, Simon Lloyd, Joseph Welham, Mathew King, Simon Smith, Nicholas McIntosh + Max Smith (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Gus Higgie (stroke), Jack Bell, Cameron Ferguson, Cameron McKie, James Lilley, Sam Barnett, Jacob Lorkin, Ashley Pont + Amber Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Kobe Hansen (stroke), Angus Wheeley, Connor Arnold, Scott McDermott, Marc McDermott, Jimmy Middleditch, James Martin, Joe Young + Becky Tuke (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Robert Walls-Harris (stroke), James Walsh, Sam Broomhall, Corbin Newlands, Alex Maier-Gant, Benny Chu, Sam McAfee, Joshua Larsson + Isabella-Hope Murray (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Alice Dyson (stroke), Felicity Pye, Sophie Jackson, Brielle Pierson, Olivia Norton, Alexandra Beal, Beth Dunbar, Claire Martin + Lydia Pye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Ash Fleming (stroke), Georgia Kellow, Hannah Brown, Kate Stretton, Hallie Wheeler, Francesca Lidlow, Libby Greaves, Kaleigh Pickover + Charlotte Clatworthy (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Jessica Brown-Shi (stroke), Sarah Farrell, Zoe Watson, Jaslyn Young, Jemima Jackson, Madeline Pugh, Tilly Rookes, Emma Scott + Ruby Hardacre (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Alice Dyson (stroke), Felicity Pye, Sophie Jackson, Brielle Pierson, Olivia Norton, Alexandra Beal, Beth Dunbar, Claire Martin + Lydia Pye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Ash Fleming (stroke), Georgia Kellow, Hannah Brown, Kate Stretton, Hallie Wheeler, Francesca Lidlow, Libby Greaves, Kaleigh Pickover + Belle Shanks (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Charlotte Brown (stroke), Sarah Farrell, Audrey Gibbons, Jaslyn Young, Jemima Jackson, Madeline Pugh, Tilly Rookes, Emma Scott + Ruby Hardacre (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Chris Brooks Boat: Noreen Agnes
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Angus Coull
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Huia
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Wrc Masters Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Galloway
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Wrc Masters Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Yarrow
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AWR*
AWR*
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWR*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Awhina Russell
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: George Bushell
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owens & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: George Bushell
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owens & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#23
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owens & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Boat: Michael Sidey
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Will Haley
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Will Haley
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Craig Harper
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Craig Harper
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Millie Bochel-Hunter (stroke), Leilani Jones, Tori Sarginson, Amelia Dickey + Elizabeth Engstrom (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Foley 2x
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Foley 2x
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
[AVNC]
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Lachie Kendrick
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Lachie Kendrick
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Jack Chapman
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Arrow
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
[CTYC]
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Grayson Small
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Arrow
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Boat: Ithaca
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[QHSD]
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[QHSD]
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Moonlight
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt Bates 1x
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: SLR 1X
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt Bates 1x
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Boat: Yarrow
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Josie Kennedy (stroke), Tessa Treadgold, Leona Kamuhangire, Isabella Bridge + Emily Fitzsimmons (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Josie Kennedy (stroke), Tessa Treadgold, Leona Kamuhangire, Isabella Bridge + Emily Fitzsimmons (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Molly Judson & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Molly Judson & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Boat: Galloway
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[QHSD]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: Landmark
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owens & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
Kalani Fisilau (stroke), Chloe Southard, Atlanta McDowell-Williams, Sophie Rohrbach + Sophie Brown (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Lucy Rae (stroke), Richelle Fernandes, Jarrah Tau-Manuel, Jessica Wedlake + Francessca Armstrong (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Boat: David Varney
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: Landmark
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owens & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Lucy Rae (stroke), Richelle Fernandes, Jarrah Tau-Manuel, Jessica Wedlake + Francessca Armstrong (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
Kalani Fisilau (stroke), Chloe Southard, Atlanta McDowell-Williams, Sophie Rohrbach + Sophie Brown (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Boat: David Varney
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Wrc Masters Boat: Hans
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: David Varney
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNC*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#21
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Zac Howell
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#23
OAMC
[STKV]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#23
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Zac Howell
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Young & Molly Judson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#21
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Beth Anderson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
OAM*
OAM*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAM*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAM*
OAM*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAM*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
[SLDG]
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[QHSD]
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Logan Gardner (stroke), Jake Burrowes, Benjamin Ashman, Thomas Heffernan, Charles Butterfield, Jack Pitts, Sam Gamble, Coby Goode + William Kamo (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Jimmy Dawson (stroke), Harry Hegan, Riley Blanken, Harry Galvan, Ollie Browning, William Harrington, Danny Webb, Jacob Yule + Liam Macpherson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Josh Hamer (stroke), Bede Giera, Thomas Woodgate, Harry Cournane, Bruno Dooley, Hugo van Herel, Callum Moore, Harison Staples + Liam Duff (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Jed Tisdall (stroke), Archie Chittock, Roland Ozanne, Charlie Tisdall, Levi Heffernan, Ryan Egan, Harrison Thode, Niall Alexander + George Anderson (cox)
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
Logan Gardner (stroke), Jake Burrowes, Benjamin Ashman, Thomas Heffernan, Charles Butterfield, Jack Pitts, Sam Gamble, Coby Goode + William Kamo (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Josh Hamer (stroke), Bede Giera, Thomas Woodgate, Harry Cournane, Bruno Dooley, Hugo van Herel, Callum Moore, Harison Staples + Liam Duff (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Jimmy Dawson (stroke), Harry Hegan, Riley Blanken, Harry Galvan, Ollie Browning, William Harrington, Danny Webb, Jacob Yule + Liam Macpherson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Jed Tisdall (stroke), Archie Chittock, Roland Ozanne, Charlie Tisdall, Levi Heffernan, Ryan Egan, Harrison Thode, Niall Alexander + George Anderson (cox)
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: Landmark
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: Landmark
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Boat: Amanda Inkster
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Young & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Will Haley
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Nicki McGuigan (stroke), Alanna Ross, Sarah Middleditch, Megan Johnston + Francessca Armstrong (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Nicki McGuigan (stroke), Alanna Ross, Sarah Middleditch, Megan Johnston + Francessca Armstrong (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owens & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: No name Lazlo small
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Boat: Yarrow
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Galloway
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owens & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Galloway
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Boat: Yarrow
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: No name Lazlo small
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#23
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Sarah Henderson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CGHS
[CTYC]
Georgia Marsh (stroke), Janayha Johnstone, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Rosa Robert + Sofia Bohm (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CGHS
[CTYC]
Georgia Marsh (stroke), Janayha Johnstone, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Rosa Robert + Sofia Bohm (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
[SLDG]
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
[SLDG]
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[QHSD]
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Logan Skelton (stroke), Jack van Hout, Brennan Keen, Joey Heemi, James Jones, Reef Wilson, Tiaki Wikatene, Otto Montgomery-McCarthy + Ajay Jordan (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Ben Morrison (stroke), Samuel Amaris, Jacob Tillard, Declan Doocey, Jeno Chae, James Lodder, Brendon Sandford, Harper Sidebottom + Karlson Fernandez (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Brennyn Flavell (stroke), Kailuam Hill Van Hout, Oliver Bunn, Oliver Lyth, Finn Lloyd, Taine Griggs, Aidan Daly, Silas Freeman + Jasper Muir (cox)
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Lachie Kendrick
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Max Durkin (stroke), Jack James, Marco Howe, Charlie Flutey, Zack James, Noah Kingston, Alex Aitken, Max Hardacre + Jack McKeown (cox)
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Andrew Taylor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Logan Skelton (stroke), Jack van Hout, Brennan Keen, Joey Heemi, James Jones, Reef Wilson, Tiaki Wikatene, Otto Montgomery-McCarthy + Ajay Jordan (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Ben Morrison (stroke), Samuel Amaris, Jacob Tillard, Declan Doocey, Jeno Chae, James Lodder, Brendon Sandford, Harper Sidebottom + Karlson Fernandez (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Brennyn Flavell (stroke), Kailuam Hill Van Hout, Oliver Bunn, Oliver Lyth, Finn Lloyd, Taine Griggs, Aidan Daly, Silas Freeman + Jasper Muir (cox)
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Lachie Kendrick
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Max Durkin (stroke), Jack James, Marco Howe, Charlie Flutey, Zack James, Noah Kingston, Alex Aitken, Max Hardacre + Jack McKeown (cox)
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Andrew Taylor
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Awhina Russell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Huia
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Wrc Masters Boat: Arrow
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Sarah Henderson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOE*
NOE*
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOE*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Yarrow
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Will Haley
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Zac Howell
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Zac Howell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Beth Anderson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Will Haley
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Zac Howell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Boat: Noreen Agnes
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Boat: Noreen Agnes
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Rees
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Dart
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Craig Harper
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Glen Marfell
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Hans
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Amelia Clemintine Hood (stroke), Trinity Rose Locke, Anna Hurren, Georgette Herkt + Pippa Sowman (cox)
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Craig Harper
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Craig Harper
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Glen Marfell
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew. Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Hans
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Georgia Rumball (stroke), Sofia Harris, Kate Manderson, Leilah Hamilton-Lemonnier + Sophia Sare (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Woodbury
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#23
OAMC
[WTKB]
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#24
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Woodbury
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#23
OAMC
[WTKB]
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#24
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAM*
OAM*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAM*
OAM*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[QHSD]
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[QHSD]
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: SLR 1X
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#34
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Duffy (stroke), Georgie Stalker, Elyse Menzies, Tallulah Nelson, Lilla Hay, Amelie Wilke, Katie Hickling, Jessica Skinner + Scarlett Bailey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Lily Phan (stroke), Paige Hickey, Summer Smith, Sienna Cochrane, Tallulah Leggett, Emmerson Low, Charlotte Wright, Molly Sevier + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Lucy Farell, Tilly O'Donnell, Ana Eradus, Lucy Butterfield, Tessa Treadgold, Leona Kamuhangire, Isabella Bridge + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jaslyn Young (stroke), Marguerite Heller, Estelle Letton, Fiona Oliver, Tamzyn Reid, Mackenzie Large, Isabella Gordon, Phoebe James + Ruby Hardacre (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Lily Phan (stroke), Paige Hickey, Summer Smith, Sienna Cochrane, Tallulah Leggett, Emmerson Low, Charlotte Wright, Molly Sevier + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Duffy (stroke), Georgie Stalker, Elyse Menzies, Tallulah Nelson, Lilla Hay, Amelie Wilke, Katie Hickling, Jessica Skinner + Scarlett Bailey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Lucy Farell, Tilly O'Donnell, Ana Eradus, Lucy Butterfield, Tessa Treadgold, Leona Kamuhangire, Isabella Bridge + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jaslyn Young (stroke), Marguerite Heller, Estelle Letton, Fiona Oliver, Tamzyn Reid, Mackenzie Large, Isabella Gordon, Phoebe James + Ruby Hardacre (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: No name Lazlo small
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: Michael Sidey
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Woodbury
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: No name Lazlo small
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Mike Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
[MLBG]
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: Michael Sidey
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Woodbury
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: David Varney
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Lachie Kendrick
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Beth Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Lachie Kendrick
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Lachie Kendrick
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Lachie Kendrick
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Andrew Taylor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Beth Anderson
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Jack Chapman
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Penny Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Lisa Owens & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Lisa Owens & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Penny Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill & Jas McIntosh
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Rees
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Boat: Noreen Agnes
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Dart
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
[STKV]
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Rees
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Boat: Noreen Agnes
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Scott Arlett
Boat: Dart
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[KHSD]
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#22
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Boat: Galloway
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Boat: Galloway
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
[SLDG]
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
[CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
[SLDG]
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[QHSD]
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Bridget McArthur & Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Molly Meates
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Keira Wolff (stroke), Isabelle Williamson, Emily Ryall, Olivia Joseph, Katie Gardner, Kate Ryall, Lucy Haller, Holly E Smith + Pippa Ford (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Nina McKay (stroke), Rosa Robert, Frankie Leggett, Kate Smith, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Janayha Johnstone, Georgia Marsh, Coco Chaffey + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Madison Lobb (stroke), Millie Scott, Bridgette Sutton, Jendi Minty, Sara Reynolds, Hannah O'Neill, Charli Sinclair, Ciara Paterson + Isabella Davey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Hawkesby (stroke), Samantha Parker, Harriet Abbott, Florence Nelson, Ella Harris, Kelly Quirke, Greta Jenkins, Emma Coates + Sophia Sare (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Keira Wolff (stroke), Isabelle Williamson, Emily Ryall, Olivia Joseph, Katie Gardner, Kate Ryall, Lucy Haller, Holly E Smith + Pippa Ford (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Madison Lobb (stroke), Millie Scott, Bridgette Sutton, Jendi Minty, Sara Reynolds, Hannah O'Neill, Charli Sinclair, Ciara Paterson + Isabella Davey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Nina McKay (stroke), Rosa Robert, Frankie Leggett, Kate Smith, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Janayha Johnstone, Georgia Marsh, Coco Chaffey + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Hawkesby (stroke), Samantha Parker, Harriet Abbott, Florence Nelson, Ella Harris, Kelly Quirke, Greta Jenkins, Emma Coates + Sophia Sare (cox)
|
Social