Day sheets: Canterbury Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2024 Canterbury Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 13th January 2024
Race 1 (A) @ 09:00: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Annabelle Talbot (stroke), Emily Caird, Lilly Grant, Lily Richardt, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Isla Crawford, Abby Hurst, Libby Brown + Tessa Westgarth (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 4 (D) @ 09:12: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 10 (J) @ 09:36: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 11 (K) @ 09:40: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Louis O'Sullivan (stroke), Cooper Gordon, George Talbot, Baxter Hopa-Parke, Harry Shearer, Murphey Hopa-Parke, Reuben Brown, Wilf Robinson + Toby Connor (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 12 (L) @ 09:44: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Blake Parker (stroke), Payo O'Sullivan, Ben Allan, Josh Bartlett, Luke Tomkins, Luc Todd, Levi Heffernan, Mac Brown + Ned Brown (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 16 (P) @ 10:00: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 10:04: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 18 (R) @ 10:08: Event 12, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 19 (S) @ 10:12: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Murphey Hopa-Parke (stroke), George Talbot, Baxter Hopa-Parke, Harry Shearer + Thomas Crawford (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 20 (T) @ 10:16: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 21 (U) @ 10:20: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 22 (V) @ 10:24: Event 14, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 23 (W) @ 10:28: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
Race 24 (X) @ 10:32: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 29 (C) @ 10:52: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 30 (D) @ 10:56: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 33 (G) @ 11:08: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 34 (H) @ 11:12: Event 21, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 35 (I) @ 11:16: Event 21, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 36 (J) @ 11:20: Event 21, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 38 (L) @ 11:28: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Kate Caird (stroke), Jasmine Payne, Neve Gordon, Rachel Pearson, Neve Kellahan, Olivia Moffat, Skyla Seymour, Daisy Campbell + Bella Westgarth (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 41 (O) @ 11:40: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 42 (P) @ 11:44: Event 25, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
Race 43 (Q) @ 11:48: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 45 (S) @ 11:56: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 14th January 2024
Race 48 (B) @ 07:34: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
Race 49 (C) @ 07:38: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
Race 50 (D) @ 07:42: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 53 (G) @ 07:54: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 54 (H) @ 07:58: Event 32, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 55 (I) @ 08:02: Event 32, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 56 (J) @ 08:06: Event 32, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
Race 57 (K) @ 08:10: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
Race 61 (O) @ 08:26: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 63 (Q) @ 08:34: Event 37U, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 64 (R) @ 08:38: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 65 (S) @ 08:42: Event 38, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 71 (Y) @ 09:06: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 72 (Z) @ 09:10: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 75 (C) @ 09:22: Event 45, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 77 (E) @ 09:30: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 84 (L) @ 09:58: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 86 (N) @ 10:06: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 87 (O) @ 10:10: Event 54, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
Race 88 (P) @ 10:14: Event 54, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
Race 90 (R) @ 10:22: Event 56, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 94 (V) @ 10:38: Event 57, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 95 (W) @ 10:42: Event 58, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 97 (Y) @ 10:50: Event 60, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
Race 98 (Z) @ 10:54: Event 60, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
Race 99 (A) @ 10:58: Event 61, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 103 (E) @ 11:14: Event 62, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 108 (J) @ 11:34: Event 67, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 109 (K) @ 11:38: Event 67, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 111 (M) @ 11:46: Event 69, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Annabelle Talbot (stroke), Emily Caird, Lily Richardt, Carmina Cabrera-Martin + Tessa Westgarth (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 112 (N) @ 11:50: Event 70, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 115 (Q) @ 12:02: Event 72, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
Race 116 (R) @ 12:06: Event 72, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 117 (S) @ 12:10: Event 72, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
Race 120 (V) @ 12:22: Event 74, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Cooper Gordon (stroke), Louis O'Sullivan, George Talbot, Luc Todd, Reuben Brown, Harry Shearer, Wilf Robinson, Finn Gollins + Toby Connor (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 124 (Z) @ 12:38: Event 76, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
Race 125 (A) @ 12:42: Event 77, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 127 (C) @ 12:50: Event 78, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 128 (D) @ 12:54: Event 78, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
Race 135 (K) @ 13:22: Event 80, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
Race 136 (L) @ 13:26: Event 80, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 140 (P) @ 13:42: Event 83, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Blake Parker (stroke), Payo O'Sullivan, Ben Allan, Luc Todd, Luke Tomkins, Josh Bartlett, Levi Heffernan, Mac Brown + Ned Brown (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 142 (R) @ 14:00: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Annabelle Talbot (stroke), Emily Caird, Lilly Grant, Lily Richardt, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Isla Crawford, Abby Hurst, Libby Brown + Tessa Westgarth (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 145 (U) @ 14:12: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 150 (Z) @ 14:32: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 151 (A) @ 14:36: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Louis O'Sullivan (stroke), Cooper Gordon, George Talbot, Baxter Hopa-Parke, Harry Shearer, Murphey Hopa-Parke, Reuben Brown, Wilf Robinson + Toby Connor (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 152 (B) @ 14:40: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Blake Parker (stroke), Payo O'Sullivan, Ben Allan, Josh Bartlett, Luke Tomkins, Luc Todd, Levi Heffernan, Mac Brown + Ned Brown (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 155 (E) @ 14:52: Event 12, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 156 (F) @ 14:56: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 157 (G) @ 15:00: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Murphey Hopa-Parke (stroke), George Talbot, Baxter Hopa-Parke, Harry Shearer + Thomas Crawford (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 158 (H) @ 15:04: Event 14, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Race 160 (J) @ 15:12: Event 15, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
Race 165 (O) @ 15:32: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 168 (R) @ 15:44: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 170 (T) @ 15:52: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Kate Caird (stroke), Jasmine Payne, Neve Gordon, Rachel Pearson, Neve Kellahan, Olivia Moffat, Skyla Seymour, Daisy Campbell + Bella Westgarth (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 172 (V) @ 16:00: Event 25, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
Race 173 (W) @ 16:04: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 174 (X) @ 16:08: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
Race 175 (Y) @ 16:12: Event 27, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social