Day sheets: Schools Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Schools Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 25th February 2012
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08:15 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 H.Lissaman |
|||||||
9 | 08:40 | 5 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 A.Symon | |||||||
11 | 08:50 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 L.Stevenson |
|||||||
12 | 08:55 | Race: 2 | CBHS2 M.Graham |
|||||||||
15 | 09:10 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 H.Whitlow | CBHS2 W.Henstock |
||||||
25 | 10:05 | 16 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | |||||||
31 | 10:35 | 21 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 T.Calder | |||||||
34 | 10:55 | 23 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 A.Symon | |||||||
38 | 11:20 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 M.Graham | |||||||
43 | 11:45 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 R.Kaidme |
|||||||
44 | 11:50 | Race: 2 | CBHS2 D.Ingham | |||||||||
56 | 13:00 | 36 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | CBHS2 T.Trafford | ||||||
60 | 13:30 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 R.Turner | |||||||
65 | 14:00 | 44 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 T.Calder | |||||||
71 | 14:30 | 48 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | |||||||
74 | 16:20 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | |||||||
77 | 16:40 | 5 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | CBHS1 A.Symon | |||||||
79 | 17:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 L.Stevenson | |||||||
81 | 17:20 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | CBHS1 H.Whitlow | CBHS2 W.Henstock |
Sunday, 26th February 2012
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 08:30 | 16 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | |||||||
93 | 09:20 | 21 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 T.Calder | |||||||
95 | 09:40 | 23 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 A.Symon | |||||||
99 | 10:15 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | CBHS1 M.Graham | |||||||
101 | 10:35 | 28 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | CBHS2 D.Ingham |
|||||||
110 | 12:00 | 36 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | CBHS2 T.Trafford | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | ||||||
114 | 12:40 | 40 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 R.Turner | |||||||
119 | 13:20 | 44 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 T.Calder | |||||||
124 | 14:00 | 48 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 H.Lissaman |
Social