You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2013, 2011, 2009.
Results: Schools Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Alastair Thornley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Alastair Thornley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
James Walker (stroke), Michael Metherell, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Michael Metherell (stroke), Sheldon Tuhi, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Paige Cook (stroke), Surrey Collett, Alice Murdoch, Harriett Sutton, Renee Olley, Sarah Dyke, Emma Harrison, Kate Hurst + Pietta Marshall (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:04.00)
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Alastair Thornley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Alastair Thornley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Alastair Thornley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Alastair Thornley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:26.00)
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:59.00)
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Alastair Thornley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Bridget Murdoch (stroke), Erica Taylor, Renee Derwin, Laura Gibson, Emma Dyke, Anna-Clare Bright, Alice Murdoch, Harriett Sutton + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social