You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2012, 2011, 2009.
Results: Schools Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Emily-Rose Clemence (stroke), Sasha Cran, Henrietta Murray, Charlotte Sutherland + Harriet Green (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
PPNU
PPNU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
PPNU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Emily-Rose Clemence (stroke), Sasha Cran, Henrietta Murray, Charlotte Sutherland + Harriet Green (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
PPNU
PPNU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
PPNU
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Social