You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2012, 2011, 2009.
Results: Schools Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Danielle Ackland (stroke), Milly MacFarlane, Rose Marshall-Lee, Danielle Ackland + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Emily Hand (stroke), Kendal Everest, Shannoah McAlister, Isabella Brokenshire + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Laura Duxbury (stroke), Bonnie Jones, Niamh Sullivan, Victoria Broughton Hazlehurst + Tessa Barrett-Walker (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Laura Duxbury (stroke), Bonnie Jones, Niamh Sullivan, Victoria Broughton Hazlehurst + Tessa Barrett-Walker (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Danielle Ackland (stroke), Milly MacFarlane, Rose Marshall-Lee, Danielle Ackland + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Emily Hand (stroke), Kendal Everest, Shannoah McAlister, Isabella Brokenshire + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Summer Nanai-Stewart (stroke), Valerie Kornienko, Nina Hanlon, Weiting Zhang + Rireana Kirkwood (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Grant Romeril (stroke), Martin Bell, Kaleb Marshall, Ben Loeffen-Gallagher + Gideon Seddon-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Grant Romeril (stroke), Martin Bell, Kaleb Marshall, Ben Loeffen-Gallagher + Gideon Seddon-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveride
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Mathew Lilley, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, James Chapman, Michael Newton, Tommy Brennan, Henry Bell + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Liam Stevenson (stroke), Angus Coull, Liam Smith, Tom Clyma, Jim Smith, Luke Figgitt, Jackson Martin, Lucas Tamakehu + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Michael Allison (stroke), Nico Cronshaw, Harry Beadel, Oliver Tyro, George Win, Olly Bayley, Nick Gemmell, Sam Doyle + Harry Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Mathew Lilley, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, James Chapman, Michael Newton, Tommy Brennan, Henry Bell + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Liam Stevenson (stroke), Angus Coull, Liam Smith, Tom Clyma, Jim Smith, Luke Figgitt, Jackson Martin, Lucas Tamakehu + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Michael Allison (stroke), Nico Cronshaw, Harry Beadel, Oliver Tyro, George Win, Olly Bayley, Nick Gemmell, Sam Doyle + Harry Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Jaime Bolster (stroke), Hannah Coakley, Kendra Dunstan, Chelsea Holland + Tessa Barrett-Walker (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Jaime Bolster (stroke), Hannah Coakley, Kendra Dunstan, Chelsea Holland + Tessa Barrett-Walker (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Emily Hand (stroke), Kendal Everest, Shannoah McAlister, Isabella Brokenshire + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Valerie Kornienko (stroke), Summer Nanai-Stewart, Sukhmani Randhawa, Asryal Anglem + Rireana Kirkwood (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Emily Hand (stroke), Kendal Everest, Shannoah McAlister, Isabella Brokenshire + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
Ben Loeffen-Gallagher (stroke), Monty Elworthy, Kaleb Marshall, George Yeoman + Gideon Seddon-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
Ben Loeffen-Gallagher (stroke), Monty Elworthy, Kaleb Marshall, George Yeoman + Gideon Seddon-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter Oconnor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PPNU
PPNU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
PPNU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PPNU
PPNU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
PPNU
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Emily-Rose Clemence (stroke), Sasha Cran, Henrietta Murray, Charlotte Sutherland + Harriet Green (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
PPNU
PPNU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
PPNU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Emily-Rose Clemence (stroke), Sasha Cran, Henrietta Murray, Charlotte Sutherland + Harriet Green (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
PPNU
PPNU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
PPNU
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Paige Cook (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Surrey Collett, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Emma Harrison, Sarah Dyke + Pietta Marshall (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Olivia Gray, Christie Morrison, Bella Hutchison, Rhiannon Mason, Grace Shaw, Maddy Conway, Alice Commons + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Bridget Richardson (stroke), Ella Fitzsimons, Yolanda Filipo, Georgia Hale, Georgia Rouch, Laura Glen, Emily Brown, Charlotte Campbell + Hannah Peterson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Paige Cook (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Surrey Collett, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Emma Harrison, Sarah Dyke + Pietta Marshall (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Olivia Gray, Christie Morrison, Bella Hutchison, Rhiannon Mason, Grace Shaw, Maddy Conway, Alice Commons + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Bridget Richardson (stroke), Ella Fitzsimons, Yolanda Filipo, Georgia Hale, Georgia Rouch, Laura Glen, Emily Brown, Charlotte Campbell + Hannah Peterson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
PPNU
PPNU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
PPNU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
PPNU
PPNU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
PPNU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Simon Ellis, Thomas Paterson, Jake Carmody, James Tranter + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Adam Stachurski (stroke), Josh Rodger, Jim Smith, Todd Anderson, Jared van Vianen, William Henstock, Nick Tibbotts, Edward Ryde + Kieran Petherbridge (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
Ben Wade (stroke), George Yeoman, Grant Romeril, James Fleming, Kaleb Marshall, James Bithell, Ben Loeffen-Gallagher, Monty Elworthy + Philipo Georgiou (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Malakai Hia-King (stroke), Sam O'Hara, Johnny Fitzpatrick, Justin Jordan, George Davidson, Brad Walter, Liam Anderson, Ciaran Taylor + Matthew Jones (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Simon Ellis, Thomas Paterson, Jake Carmody, James Tranter + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Adam Stachurski (stroke), Josh Rodger, Jim Smith, Todd Anderson, Jared van Vianen, William Henstock, Nick Tibbotts, Edward Ryde + Kieran Petherbridge (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Malakai Hia-King (stroke), Sam O'Hara, Johnny Fitzpatrick, Justin Jordan, George Davidson, Brad Walter, Liam Anderson, Ciaran Taylor + Matthew Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
Ben Wade (stroke), George Yeoman, Grant Romeril, James Fleming, Kaleb Marshall, James Bithell, Ben Loeffen-Gallagher, Monty Elworthy + Philipo Georgiou (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kember
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
Henrietta Murray (stroke), Rosalie Calder, Charlotte Sutherland, Skye MacDonald + Sally Yoemans (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
Henrietta Murray (stroke), Rosalie Calder, Charlotte Sutherland, Skye MacDonald + Sally Yoemans (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Sarah Heath (stroke), Becky Tuke, Te-Arahori Potaka-Osbourne, Charlotte Holland + Danica Gwynne (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
PPNU
PPNU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
PPNU
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
PPNU
PPNU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
PPNU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Rachel Wylie, Madeline Smith, Olivia Gray, Christie Morrison, Grace Shaw, Annabel Wylie, Bella Hutchison + Morgan Manhire (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Emma Dyke (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Renee Olley, Paige Cook, Surrey Collett, Laura Hughes, Erica Taylor + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Lilly Hazlett, Lucy Hutchinson, Kate Macdonald, Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Emma Austin, Sarah Brown + Alice Williams (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Emma Dyke (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Renee Olley, Paige Cook, Surrey Collett, Laura Hughes, Erica Taylor + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Rachel Wylie, Madeline Smith, Olivia Gray, Christie Morrison, Grace Shaw, Annabel Wylie, Bella Hutchison + Morgan Manhire (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Lilly Hazlett, Lucy Hutchinson, Kate Macdonald, Jacqui Frizelle, Megan MacKenzie, Emma Austin, Sarah Brown + Alice Williams (cox)
|
Social