You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009.
Results: Canterbury Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: K Maker
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: K Maker
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ella Fitzsimons
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Meghan Templeton (stroke), Emma Jarvie, Isabelle Bartlett, Victoria Shore + Sophie Groundwater (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ella Fitzsimons
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Meghan Templeton (stroke), Emma Jarvie, Isabelle Bartlett, Victoria Shore + Sophie Groundwater (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Georgia Sutherland (stroke), Jenna Montocchio, Courtney Prebble, Rosie Nixon Smith + Alex Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons & Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ella Fitzsimons
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Lochlan Morrison, Victor Hossbach, Jacob Brown + Taleisha Hancox (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Alexander Roberts (stroke), Benjamin MacGregor, Thomas McIntyre, Willem Wylaars + Jackson Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Lochlan Morrison, Victor Hossbach, Jacob Brown + Taleisha Hancox (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Alexander Roberts (stroke), Benjamin MacGregor, Thomas McIntyre, Willem Wylaars + Jackson Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Greer Halcrow (stroke), Gina Damerow-Stephen, Hannah-Rose Daldry, Ruby Pringle + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Jessica Miller, Annabelle McCulloch, Siobhan Bratten + Olivia Wright (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Tamara-Ruby Komarova (stroke), Ruby Norton, Arlia O'Sullivan, Frances Porter + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jamie Vou
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jamie Vou
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Lauren Stapylton-Smith (stroke), Anneka Calder, Charlotte Gray, Samantha Summerfield + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Lauren Stapylton-Smith (stroke), Anneka Calder, Charlotte Gray, Samantha Summerfield + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Lewis Meates (stroke), Charlie Hall, George Watson, Will O'Brien, Quentin Monaghan, Jamie Soper, Thomas Arscott, Ben Fleming + Jackson Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Dylan Bargh (stroke), Jack Coulthard, Luke Mangels, Jacob Craig, Jack Clinton, Kieran Prendergast, Finn Jenkins, Jack Cunniffe + Sam Wright (cox)
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Sam Mulholland (stroke), Fionn Sullivan, Oscar Langridge, David Glen, Ben Nicholson, Jonty Robertson, Harry Wilson, Cory Cormack + Finn Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Lewis Meates (stroke), Charlie Hall, George Watson, Will O'Brien, Quentin Monaghan, Jamie Soper, Thomas Arscott, Ben Fleming + Jackson Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Dylan Bargh (stroke), Jack Coulthard, Luke Mangels, Jacob Craig, Jack Clinton, Kieran Prendergast, Finn Jenkins, Jack Cunniffe + Sam Wright (cox)
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Sam Mulholland (stroke), Fionn Sullivan, Oscar Langridge, David Glen, Ben Nicholson, Jonty Robertson, Harry Wilson, Cory Cormack + Finn Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: K Maker
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Tamara-Ruby Komarova (stroke), Maddy Thornton, Sally Wylaars, Frances Porter + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Skye Calder (stroke), Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone, Isabella Inkson, Milly Dickie + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Tamara-Ruby Komarova (stroke), Maddy Thornton, Sally Wylaars, Frances Porter + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Skye Calder (stroke), Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone, Isabella Inkson, Milly Dickie + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Georgia McKenna (stroke), Jenna Martin-McKenzie, Tessa Foraker, Sian Taylor + Lilly Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#3
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
BLEC
Coached by: Grant Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#5
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#4
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#5
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ella Fitzsimons
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Ella Fitzsimons
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Sproat (stroke), Izzie Evans, Sophie McCartin, Isabella Carter, Millie Knight, Jemima Bell, Kate Boyd, Annabelle McCulloch + Amber Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Georgia Oakes (stroke), Sophie Brien, Rylee Bell, Laura Preston, Caitlin McCoy, Shea Direen, Roshinia Crow, Abbey Mabon + Emily McCoy (cox)
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Francesca Flynn (stroke), Molly Ford, Sophie Gowans, McKenzie Hansen, Maddie van der Plas, Lilly Anderson, Rebecca Scott, Kristen Laing + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Sproat (stroke), Izzie Evans, Sophie McCartin, Isabella Carter, Millie Knight, Jemima Bell, Kate Boyd, Annabelle McCulloch + Amber Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Francesca Flynn (stroke), Molly Ford, Sophie Gowans, McKenzie Hansen, Maddie van der Plas, Lilly Anderson, Rebecca Scott, Kristen Laing + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Georgia Oakes (stroke), Sophie Brien, Rylee Bell, Laura Preston, Caitlin McCoy, Shea Direen, Roshinia Crow, Abbey Mabon + Emily McCoy (cox)
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#6
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#6
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: K Maker
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#7
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#7
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Tyler Stanley (stroke), Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Cameron McConchie, Matthew Smith + George Johnson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: K Maker
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Tyler Stanley (stroke), Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Cameron McConchie, Matthew Smith + George Johnson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: K Maker
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
KHSD
Coached by: K Maker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#8
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#8
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Lauren Stapylton-Smith (stroke), Alice Graham, Charlotte Gray, Hannah MacFarlane + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Jenna Martin-McKenzie, Rebecca Lilley, Shannon Germon + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Lauren Stapylton-Smith (stroke), Alice Graham, Charlotte Gray, Hannah MacFarlane + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Jenna Martin-McKenzie, Rebecca Lilley, Shannon Germon + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Charlotte Darry (stroke), Amelia Parker, Rosa Foster, Lily Devereaux, Victoria Voice, Lucy Botting, Maddie Stead, Evie Eaton + Charlotte Idiens (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Emma Burnside (stroke), Emily Hurdle, Molly Gow, Charlotte Chapman-Cohen, Briar Grounds, Lola Verkerk, Emma O'Meara, Molly Marsh + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Matilda Hayman, Lily King, Sophie Martin, Claudia O'Shannessey, Rosa Davies, Holly McCarron + Sophie Pye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Ella Lloyd (stroke), Charlotte Restieaux, Jenna Montocchio, Courtney Prebble, Rosie Nixon Smith, Ella Dolan, Sarah Scarlett, Kate O'Brien + Alex Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Charlotte Darry (stroke), Amelia Parker, Rosa Foster, Lily Devereaux, Victoria Voice, Lucy Botting, Maddie Stead, Evie Eaton + Charlotte Idiens (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Emma Burnside (stroke), Emily Hurdle, Molly Gow, Charlotte Chapman-Cohen, Briar Grounds, Lola Verkerk, Emma O'Meara, Molly Marsh + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Matilda Hayman, Lily King, Sophie Martin, Claudia O'Shannessey, Rosa Davies, Holly McCarron + Sophie Pye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Ella Lloyd (stroke), Charlotte Restieaux, Jenna Montocchio, Courtney Prebble, Rosie Nixon Smith, Ella Dolan, Sarah Scarlett, Kate O'Brien + Alex Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostiee
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostiee
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: K Maker
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#9
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: K Maker
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#9
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Social