You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009.
Results: Canterbury Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:25.76)
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:18.73)
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Joshua Le Poidevin (stroke), Cosmo Korte, Sebastian Calder, Ben Farrell, Louie Murden, James Tavendale, Ashton Corkery, Anton Verheul + Hugh Green (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:52.18)
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:51.18)
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
STAN
Samuel Smith (stroke), Dominic Clarke, Charlie Murray, Freddie Studholme, Jackson Lewis, Sebastian Calder, Cameron Wilson, Dakota Bristow + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Jennifer Lewis (stroke), Charlie Smith, Abby McBreen, Matilda Evatt, Ruby Cox, Ruby Gordon, Cecille Grant, Charlotte Johns + Scarlett Rumble (cox)
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:38.56)
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:10.68)
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
STAN
Joshua Le Poidevin (stroke), Cosmo Korte, Ben Farrell, Louie Murden, Anton Verheul, James Tavendale, Ashton Corkery, Henry Ullrich + Oscar Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Samuel Smith (stroke), Dominic Clarke, Flynn Dijkstra, Ben Oxley, Jackson Lewis, Freddie Studholme, Charlie Murray, Harrison Jones-Park + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social