Day sheets: Canterbury Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Canterbury Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 07:35 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 07:45 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 07:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 08:15 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:20 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 08:33 | 9 | B N18 2X prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 09:05 | 13 | B U15 8X+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 09:25 | 15 | B U18 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 09:45 | 17 | B U16 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 10:10 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 11:10 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 11:15 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 11:35 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
O | 11:50 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 12:40 | 38 | B U16 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 13:05 | 42 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
E | 13:50 | 48 | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 14:10 | 50 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 14:15 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 15:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
M | 15:05 | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 15:20 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 16:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 16:20 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A |
Sunday, 3rd March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:40 | 13 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 08:00 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 08:20 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 09:50 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 10:10 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 10:30 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 11:20 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 11:40 | 42 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 11:50 | 44 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 12:30 | 48 | B N18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 12:50 | 50 | B U16 1X final | Race: A |
Social