Day sheets: Canterbury Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Canterbury Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2019
Race 1 (A) @ 07:30: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: David Booth & David Hanan
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 2 (B) @ 07:35: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Race 64 (L) @ 15:00: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: David Booth & David Hanan
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Race 65 (M) @ 15:05: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 3rd March 2019
This Sunday day sheet is empty.
Social