You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009.
Results: Canterbury Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#32
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMB
Billy McCully (stroke), Will Davidson, Sam Wilson, William Talbot, Quinn Gledhill, William Light, Ben Wratt, Zack Wilson + Luke Goodger (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:24.00)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#32
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:18.00)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:46.00)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMB
Fletcher Joyce (stroke), Hamish Yeatman, Ben Bartlett, David Edh, Robbie Adams, Ben Bampton, Josh Wilson, Will Tayler + Ben Wratt (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:37.00)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:45.00)
Social