You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009.
Results: Canterbury Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Ruby Bradley (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Harriet Heaphy, Sophia Linares-Fontona + Thomas Linares (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & James Alexander
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Sophie McNee (stroke), Mia McNaughton-Vincent, Freddy Todhunter, Sophie O'Connor + Henrietta Ullrich (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Mikayla Donaldson (stroke), Poppy Eradus, India Broomhall, Payton Edmundson + Isabella Ferguson (cox)
Coached by: Trudy Keys
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Will Meates
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: David Booth
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Josh Dent & Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Lewis Rooney (stroke), Sean Templeton, Ben Monk, Will Knight, Jackson Binnie, Luca O'Malley Philcox, Ethan Hamilton, Angus Zino + Ben Harris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Harry Burt (stroke), Alex Reid, Alex Speight, George Hudson, Luc Botherway, Lachlan McVicar, Fergus Johnston, Charlie Poulter + Alan Viles (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
George Howard (stroke), Max Cookeson, Sam Chittock, Ryder McGuigan, Charles Beale, Harry Rookes, Charlie Dalling, Nicholas Brown + Thom Bell (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Alexandra Kinder (stroke), Josie Sparrow, Olivia Glen, Lydia Fitzgerald, Molly Graham, Julia Middleditch, Olivia Turner, Katie McHerron + Alex Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Annabelle Scott (stroke), Emma Wood, Alexandra Williamson, Nikita Bent, Savanna Paul, Bronte Murney, Charlotte O'Connell, Georgia Harrison + Samantha O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Pablo Fitzgerald (stroke), George Higgins, William Anderson, Sam Clelland, Oscar Clatworthy, James Martin, Ben Hay, Sam Evans + Jimmy Middleditch (cox)
Coached by: Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Harry Greenwood (stroke), George Cochrane, Alex Gale, George Clarke, Luc Botherway, Lachlan McVicar, Matthew O'Connor, Charlie Poulter + Greg Robertson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Jimmy Dawson (stroke), Ethan Hamilton, Nethidu Perera, Connor Arnold, Jonty King, Harrison Mcleod-Frewen, Bobby Zhang, Richard Anderson + Ben Harris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Spencer Welsford (stroke), Guy Daniels, Andrew Greig, Michael Brownlie, Felix Wingfield, Samuel Hartnell, Zac Piper, Connor Rocket + Sam Moorhead (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Kahurangi Nixon (stroke), Maddie Sutherland, Charlotte Donaldson, Keeley Finch, Sami Snell, Lucy Morrison, Maia Cornelius, Louisa McGoldrick + Kate O'Brien (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Grace Shearer (stroke), Sasha Stedman, Rosa Turner, Lucy Tod, Amelia Gibbons, Ruby Larcombe, Zoe Roxburgh, Ruby Hardacre + Isabella Ferguson (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Georgie McCarthy (stroke), River Cunningham, Isabella Hanning, Jessica Bayley + Quinn Plunkett (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: David Booth
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & James Alexander
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & James Alexander
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & James Alexander
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Emily-Jane Clucas (stroke), Bronte Murney, Lucy Crawford, Samantha Ollerenshaw + Samantha O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Elsie Talbot (stroke), Harriett Hopa-Parke, Georgia Harrison, Kate Mackenzie + Jessica McArthur (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Ruby Bradley (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Harriet Heaphy, Georgie McCarthy + Thomas Linares (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Alex Muirhead (stroke), George Gilbertson, Ben Simmons, Theo Brett-Martin, Ted Mayne, Ben Donaldson, Fred Calder, Charles Nicholson-Sell + Andrew Lindsay (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Alex Fletcher (stroke), Lachie Osikai-Wilson, Zakai Hedges, Joel Arona, Jayden Sincock, Kururangi Wetini, Matai Washbourn, Angus Marquet + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Jake Abbiss (stroke), Michael Taylor, Luke James, Gus Priest, Alex Gale, George Hudson, Alex Speight, Spencer Smith + Rudi Beavan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Guy Trethewey (stroke), George Haig, Lachlan Clarke, Tom Penberthy, Ryan Cooke, Max Hellyer, Charlie Woelders, Will Evatt + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Emma Weith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Hannah Wylie (stroke), Milly Farrell, Alice Hawkesby, Bree O'Malley, Amelia Gibbons, Violet Fulton, Mikayla Donaldson, Gracie Knoyle + Emily Young (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Ashlee Tacon (stroke), Poppy Eradus, India Broomhall, Rosa Turner, Lucy Tod, Zoe Roxburgh, Sasha Stedman, Ruby Larcombe + Millie Dobson (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Alexander & Jakob Mangels
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Alexander & Jakob Mangels
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Charlotte O'Connell (stroke), Harriett Hopa-Parke, Georgia Harrison, Kate Mackenzie + Samantha O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Lily Rawson (stroke), Abbey Wilson, Bailey Chapman, Sophie McMillian-Sinclair + Quinn Plunkett (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Bethany Mitchell (stroke), Charlotte Carey, Rosie Walker, Katy Mitchell + Emmanuel Landon-Lane (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & James Alexander
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Will Meates
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Claudia Kinder (stroke), Georgia Sutherland, Julia Wynands, Josie Sparrow, Taylor Knudsen, Lily McGoldrick, Sarah Scarlett, Beth Fox + Alex Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Ruby Bradley (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Harriet Heaphy, Sophia Linares-Fontona, Amelia Wilkinson, Georgie McCarthy, Lily Rawson, Sophie McMillian-Sinclair + Sahara Geary (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
William Bentley (stroke), Liam Behrnes, Scott Shackleton, Henry Woelders, Oli Taylor, Ben Zino, Jose de Sousa, George Pirie + Caleb Fitzsimmons (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Adam Chapman, Elliot Stanley, Brayden Keep, George Johnson, Jack Hearn, Lachlan Nicholas, Matthew Smith + Josh Harris (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Billy McCully (stroke), Will Davidson, Hamish Yeatman, Ben Bartlett, Kian Wills, William Light, Seb Vanden Bosch, Ben Bampton + Ben Wratt (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
Social