You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2011, 2008, 2007.
Results: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
DUAC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#5
INVC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#4
PCUC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#2
QRCC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#6
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#7
NOEC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
no crew listed
|
Social