You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Josh Hayes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Corey Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: TJ Leeming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Matthew Malcolm
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Hunter Stewart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Bridget Corkery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Andrea Stiles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Annabel Ronald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Eden Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Russell Jenkins (stroke), Dougal McDonald, Murray Behrent, Connor Gibson, Josh Hayes, Corey Thompson, Jack Capil, Josh Price + Amy Jenkins (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Thomas Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#5
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Georgia Gentle (stroke), Tomazina Koppen-Pavlovich, Ilanda Forde, Kate Duthie + Abigail McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Kate Duthie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Brooke Shepherd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Bridget Corkery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Corey Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: TJ Leeming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Tomazina Koppen-Pavlovich
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Ilandra Forde
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Ella Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Olivia Faulkner
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Jack Capil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Ella Wilkins (stroke), Olivia Faulkner, Katie Moffat, Brooke Shepherd, Tomazina Koppen-Pavlovich, Georgia Gentle, Ilanda Forde, Abigail McDonald + Laura Moffat (cox)
Coached by: Abbey MacDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Pip Prouting
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Annabel Ronald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Amy Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Madeline Furness
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Jessica Hayes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Erin Hughes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Peter Sinclair (stroke), John O'Connor, Shane Tinnock, Terry Reeves, Dougal McDonald, Douglas Hall, Murray Behrent, Russell Jenkins + Amy Jenkins (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WHOC
Ollie Beherent (stroke), Matthew Malcolm, Mark O'Connor, Scott Barnsdale, Thomas Jenkins, Guy Redpath, Sam McLeod, T J Leeming + Lisa Owen (cox)
Coached by: TJ Leeming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Ollie Behrent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Jack Capil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Georgia Yaxley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Josh Price
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Georgia Gentle (stroke), Ilanda Forde, Tomazina Koppen-Pavlovich, Abigail McDonald + Kate Duthie (cox)
Coached by: Abbey MacDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Brooke Shepherd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Ollie Behrent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: TJ Leeming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Social