Day sheets: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd December 2011
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
2 | 08:05 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 08:10 | 1A | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
4 | 08:15 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 08:27 | 2 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
8 | 08:44 | 3 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
14 | 09:30 | 6 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
15 | 09:35 | 6A | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
16 | 09:47 | 7 | W Mst 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
19 | 10:04 | 15 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
23 | 10:33 | 11 | W Mst 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
26 | 10:55 | 10 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
33 | 11:46 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
43 | 13:01 | 19 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
44 | 13:06 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
45 | 13:11 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
50 | 13:45 | 21A | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
56 | 14:33 | 25 | W Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
57 | 14:45 | 26 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
65 | 15:34 | 28A | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 4th December 2011
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 08:00 | 21A | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
73 | 08:29 | 3 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
79 | 09:08 | 7 | W Mst 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
80 | 09:15 | 6 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
81 | 09:20 | 6A | B U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
84 | 09:37 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
93 | 10:57 | 10 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
94 | 11:02 | Race: A | |||||||||||
98 | 11:31 | 1 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
100 | 11:41 | 1A | B U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
101 | 11:53 | 15 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
106 | 12:34 | 19 | W Nov 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
107 | 12:39 | Race: B | |||||||||||
118 | 14:09 | 26 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
119 | 14:21 | 25 | W Mst 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
121 | 14:33 | 35A | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
124 | 14:55 | 28A | G U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
128 | 15:24 | 37 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A |
Social