You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Bridget Hendry (stroke), Francesca Guthrie, Taylor McNamara, Gussie Buchanan, Grace Stumbles, Jess Taylor, Alice Back, Meg Rutherford + Kate Horn (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Julia Landels (stroke), Georgia Lepine, Tessa Read, Eliza Adams, Maggie Burns, Sophie Stone, Isabella Shields, Jane Hendry + Hannah Perkins (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#2
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 5th
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 5th
Crew
#2
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st
Social