You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Jamie Saunders
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Jamie Saunders
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Nicola Shanks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OGUC
Coached by: Lucy McGrannachan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Thomas Stott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Nicola Shanks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OGUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Hannah Baddock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 7th
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Thomas Stott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Jenna Smeehuyzen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Justin Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Thomas Stott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 4th
Social