You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 4th
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 7th
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 5th
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 6th
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 7th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 5th
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 4th
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Ben Sinnamon (stroke), Timothy Hogan, Benjamin Cotter, Calum Gordon, James Holland, Sam Dippie, Aaron Roydhouse, George Thomas + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Tom Grave (stroke), Sam van der Weerden, Mitchell Anderson, Quinn Hawthorne, Edward Grant, Mike Freeman, Mitchell Booth, Josh Buchanan + Jack McKenzie (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 5th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 8th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Claudia Dyet (stroke), Jess Taylor, Bridget Hendry, Emily Smith, Taylor McNamara, Gussie Buchanan, Francesca Guthrie, Annabelle Palmer + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 4th
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 6th
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 5th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 7th
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 9th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 6th
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 6th
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 7th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 1st
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 5th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Scott Bezett (stroke), Thomas Chin, Matthew McNamara, Corey Lewis, Liam Guthrie, Ben Alexander, George Sammons, Jack Boyd + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 5th
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Social