Day sheets: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta.
Saturday, 7th December 2013
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
2 | 08:05 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 08:10 | 1A | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
4 | 08:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
5 | 08:27 | 2 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
5 | 2A | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
6 | 08:39 | 3 | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
7 | 08:44 | 1,2,3->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
8 | 08:49 | 3A | B U15 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
9 | 08:54 | 1,2,3->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
10 | 09:06 | 4 | M Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
11 | 09:11 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
12 | 09:18 | 5 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
12 | 5A | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
13 | 09:30 | 6 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
14 | 09:35 | 1,2,3->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
15 | 09:40 | 6A | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
16 | 09:45 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
17 | 09:52 | 7 | W Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
18 | 09:57 | All->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
19 | 10:04 | 8 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
20 | 10:09 | 1,2,3->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
21 | 10:14 | 8A | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
22 | 10:21 | 9 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
22 | 9A | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
23 | 10:33 | 10 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
24 | 10:38 | 1,2,3->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
25 | 10:45 | 11 | W Mst 4X± (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
26 | 10:50 | 11A | M Mst 4X± (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
27 | 10:57 | 12 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
27 | 12A | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
28 | 11:09 | 13 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
29 | 11:14 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
30 | 11:19 | 13A | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
31 | 11:26 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
46 | 13:03 | 20 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
55 | 14:08 | 25 | W Mst 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
32 | 16:30 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
33 | 16:35 | 14A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 8th December 2013
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 08:00 | 15 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
69 | 21 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
35 | 08:05 | 15 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
70 | 21A | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
36 | 08:12 | 16 | W Opn 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
37 | 08:24 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
38 | 08:29 | 17A | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
39 | 08:41 | 18 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
40 | 18A | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
41 | 08:53 | 19 | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
42 | 08:58 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
43 | 09:03 | 19A | G U15 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
44 | 09:10 | 20 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
45 | 09:15 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
46 | 09:22 | 21 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
47 | 09:27 | 21A | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
80 | 09:30 | 7 | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: B | |||||||||
48 | 09:34 | 22 | M Mst 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
49 | 09:39 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
50 | 09:46 | 23 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
51 | 09:58 | 24 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
52 | 24A | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
53 | 10:10 | 25 | W Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
54 | 10:22 | 26 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
89 | 10:26 | 23 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
55 | 10:27 | 26 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
56 | 10:32 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
57 | 10:44 | 27 | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
58 | 27A | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
91 | 10:50 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
92 | 10:55 | 17A | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
59 | 10:56 | 28 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
60 | 11:01 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
61 | 11:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
62 | 11:11 | 28A | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
63 | 11:16 | 1,2,3->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
64 | 11:28 | 29 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
64 | 29A | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
65 | 11:40 | 37 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
66 | 11:45 | 1,2,3->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
67 | 11:52 | 4 | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: B | |||||||||
68 | 11:57 | Race: A | |||||||||||
69 | 12:04 | 3 | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | |||||||||
70 | 12:09 | Race: A | |||||||||||
71 | 12:14 | 3A | B U15 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | |||||||||
107 | 16 | W Opn 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
72 | 12:19 | 3A | B U15 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
73 | 12:31 | 8 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
74 | 12:36 | Race: A | |||||||||||
110 | 19A | G U15 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
75 | 12:41 | 8A | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
111 | 12:48 | 33 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
111 | 33A | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
76 | 12:53 | 7 | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
77 | 13:05 | 6 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
78 | 13:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
114 | 13:12 | 22 | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | |||||||||
79 | 13:15 | 6A | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
80 | 13:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
81 | 13:32 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
82 | 13:37 | Race: A | |||||||||||
83 | 13:42 | 14A | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
120 | 13:48 | 25 | W Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | |||||||||
121 | 13:53 | Race: A | |||||||||||
84 | 13:54 | 30 | W Opn 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
85 | 14:06 | 13 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
86 | 14:11 | Race: A | |||||||||||
124 | 14:12 | 28 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
87 | 14:16 | 13A | G U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
125 | 14:17 | 28 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
88 | 14:28 | 10 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
89 | 14:33 | Race: A | |||||||||||
91 | 14:45 | 31A | W Mst 4± (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
90 | 31 | M Mst 4± (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
92 | 14:57 | 1 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
93 | 15:02 | Race: A | |||||||||||
94 | 15:07 | 1A | B U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
95 | 15:12 | Race: A | |||||||||||
96 | 15:24 | 15 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
97 | 15:29 | Race: A | |||||||||||
98 | 15:41 | 32 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
98 | 32A | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
99 | 15:53 | 33 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
99 | 33A | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
100 | 16:05 | 19 | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | |||||||||
101 | 16:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
102 | 16:25 | 20 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
103 | 16:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
104 | 16:42 | 22 | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
105 | 16:49 | 34 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
106 | 16:54 | 34A | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
107 | 17:01 | 26 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
108 | 17:06 | Race: A | |||||||||||
109 | 17:18 | 28 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
110 | 17:23 | Race: A | |||||||||||
111 | 17:30 | 35 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
112 | 17:35 | 35A | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
113 | 17:47 | 28A | G U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
114 | 17:52 | Race: A | |||||||||||
115 | 17:59 | 36 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
116 | 36A | W Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
117 | 18:11 | 37 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
118 | 18:16 | Race: A | |||||||||||
119 | 18:21 | 37A | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
120 | 18:26 | 38 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social