Day sheets: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 7th December 2014
Race A @ 08:00: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race B @ 08:05: Event 23A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race D @ 08:24: Event 3, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race H @ 08:46: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Race I @ 08:51: Event 8A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Karley Wilden-Palms (stroke), Gemma Clydesdale, Juliette Alm-Lequeux, Georgia Clarke + Amy Hinch (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Race K @ 09:10: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race O @ 09:37: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
Race R @ 10:10: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race S @ 10:22: Event 13, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Wallace & Caitlin Buist
|
Race T @ 10:27: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Race V @ 11:55: Event 13A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Cam Abbey
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Cam Abbey
|
Race X @ 12:03: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
Race Y @ 12:14: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOE*
NOE*
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOE*
Composite crew.
|
Race B @ 12:31: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race C @ 12:36: Event 1A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race D @ 12:41: Event 1A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race F @ 12:53: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Alistair McClintock
|
Race G @ 13:05: Event 34A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
Race I @ 13:29: Event 21, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
Race J @ 13:34: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Race L @ 13:51: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race M @ 14:03: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
Race N @ 14:08: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
Race Q @ 14:27: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Race S @ 14:39: Event 28, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
Race T @ 14:44: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
Race V @ 15:03: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race V @ 15:03: Event 37A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race W @ 15:15: Event 30, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
Race X @ 15:20: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Race Y @ 15:25: Event 30A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Cam Abbey
|
Race Z @ 15:30: Event 30A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
Race A @ 15:42: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Race C @ 15:59: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Social