Day sheets: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 6th December 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
C | 08:10 | 1A | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 | ||||||||
D | 08:20 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | NOEC1 | |||||||||
F | 08:44 | 3 | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
G | 08:49 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | NOEC3 | NOEC2 | ||||||||
J | 09:15 | 5 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | NOEC1 | ||||||||
K | 09:27 | 6 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 | NOEC1 | |||||||
O | 10:06 | 8 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
P | 10:11 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | NOEC2 | |||||||||
Q | 10:16 | 8A | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
T | 10:45 | 10 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 | NOEC1 | |||||||
X | 11:16 | 13 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 | NOEC3 | |||||||
Y | 11:21 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | NOEC2 | |||||||||
Z | 11:26 | 13A | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC4 | NOEC2 | |||||||
A | 11:31 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4->B Final | Race: 2 | NOEC3 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
D | 11:48 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 | NOEC1 | |||||||
F | 12:00 | 15 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | NOEC1 | ||||||||
H | 12:17 | 16 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
I | 12:22 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4->B Final | Race: 3 | NOEC2 | |||||||||
K | 12:41 | 18 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
L | 12:53 | 19 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | NOEC1 | ||||||||
M | 13:05 | 20 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | NOEC1 | ||||||||
O | 13:22 | 21 | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 | NOEC2 | NOEC5 | ||||||
P | 13:27 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 3 | NOEC3 | |||||||||
R | 13:39 | 22 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 | NOEC5 | |||||||
S | 13:44 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | NOEC2 | NOEC3 | ||||||||
T | 13:49 | Race: 3 | NOEC4 | ||||||||||
U | 13:56 | 23 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
V | 14:01 | 23A | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
Z | 14:33 | 26 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NOEC1 | ||||||||
B | 14:57 | 28 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
C | 15:02 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | NOEC2 | NOEC3 | ||||||||
D | 15:09 | 29A | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | NOEC1 | ||||||||
E | 15:21 | 30 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 | NOEC4 | |||||||
F | 15:26 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | NOEC1 | NOEC3 | ||||||||
G | 15:31 | 30A | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 | ||||||||
H | 15:36 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | NOEC1 | |||||||||
I | 15:43 | 31 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | NOEC1 | ||||||||
K | 16:00 | 39 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 |
Social