You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (NRR)
Crew
#3
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Julia Driehuis (stroke), Maegan Thompson, Charlotte Portegys, Milly van Dam + Sophie Williamson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Annalise Cook (stroke), Iona Morton, Lucy Harrison, Ella Creagh, Emily Downey, Genna Smith, Persephone Kemp, Milly van Dam + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#2
DUAC
no crew listed
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUA*
DUA*
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd (00:18.11)
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Tony Stiles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (NRR)
Social