Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley & Mark Day
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: Ian Woodward
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#5
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley & Mark Day
|
Social