Race schedule: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2014 Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 7th December 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Final | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 23 | B U16 4X+ | Race: A | ||
B | 08:05 | 23A | B U18 4X+ | Race: A | ||
C | 08:12 | 4 | M Mst 1X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
D | 08:24 | 3 | M Nov 2X (1000m) | Race: B | ||
E | 08:29 | Race: A | ||||
F | 08:34 | 3A | M PG 2X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
G | 08:41 | 8 | G U16 4X+ | Race: B | ||
H | 08:46 | Race: A | ||||
I | 08:51 | 8A | G U18 4X+ | Race: A | ||
J | 08:58 | 7 | W Mst 1X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
K | 09:10 | 6 | B U16 2X | Race: B | ||
L | 09:15 | Race: A | ||||
M | 09:20 | 6A | B U18 2X | Race: A | ||
N | 09:32 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: B | ||
O | 09:37 | Race: A | ||||
P | 09:42 | 14A | Mx PG 4X+ (1000m) | Race: A | ||
Q | 09:54 | 32 | W Opn 2X | Race: A | ||
R | 10:10 | 18 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: A | ||
S | 10:22 | 13 | G U16 1X | Race: B | ||
T | 10:27 | Race: A | ||||
U | 11:50 | 13A | G U18 1X | Race: B | ||
V | 11:55 | Race: A | ||||
W | 12:02 | 10 | M Clb 2X | Race: B | ||
X | 12:03 | Race: A | ||||
Y | 12:14 | 33 | M Mst 4± (1000m) | Race: A | ||
Z | 12:19 | 33A | W Mst 4± (1000m) | Race: A | ||
A | 12:26 | 1 | B U16 1X | Race: B | ||
B | 12:31 | Race: A | ||||
C | 12:36 | 1A | B U18 1X | Race: B | ||
D | 12:41 | Race: A | ||||
E | 12:48 | 16 | W Clb 2X | Race: B | ||
F | 12:53 | Race: A | ||||
G | 13:05 | 34 | M Clb 4+ | Race: A | ||
G | 34A | M Opn 4- | Race: A | |||
H | 13:17 | 17 | W Opn 1X | Race: A | ||
I | 13:29 | 21 | W Nov 2X (1000m) | Race: B | ||
J | 13:34 | Race: A | ||||
K | 13:39 | 21A | W PG 2X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
L | 13:51 | 35 | M Nov 4+ | Race: A | ||
M | 14:03 | 22 | W Clb 1X | Race: B | ||
N | 14:08 | Race: A | ||||
O | 14:15 | 24 | M Mst 2X (1000m) | Race: B | ||
P | 14:20 | Race: A | ||||
Q | 14:27 | 36 | G U16 4+ | Race: A | ||
R | 14:32 | 36A | G U18 4+ | Race: A | ||
S | 14:39 | 28 | M Clb 1X | Race: B | ||
T | 14:44 | Race: A | ||||
U | 14:51 | 27 | W Mst 2X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
V | 15:03 | 37 | B U16 4+ | Race: A | ||
V | 37A | B U18 4+ | Race: A | |||
W | 15:15 | 30 | G U16 2X | Race: B | ||
X | 15:20 | Race: A | ||||
Y | 15:25 | 30A | G U18 2X | Race: B | ||
Z | 15:30 | Race: A | ||||
A | 15:42 | 38 | W Clb 4+ | Race: A | ||
A | 38A | W Opn 4- | Race: A | |||
B | 15:54 | 39 | W Nov 4+ | Race: B | ||
C | 15:59 | Race: A | ||||
D | 16:04 | 39A | Mx PG 4+ (1000m) | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |
E | 16:16 | 40 | M Opn 2X | Race: A |
Social