You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#5
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (07:39.06)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (4:45.36)
Crew
#3
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 4th (5:19.01)
Crew
#2
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 3rd (05:46.42)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Ella Creagh (stroke), Aisha Born, Keryn Tubbs, Shayla Alexander, Iona Morton, Genna Smith, Grace Ellis, Shaye Scott + Skye Morton (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 3rd (07:46.44)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 4th (7:11.40)
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (4:56.78)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (08:10.26)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Ella Creagh (stroke), Aisha Born, Emma Borland, Emily Downey, Iona Morton, Erin Calder, Grace Ellis, Shaye Scott + Jake Galletly (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (8:04.36)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Kaea Anderson (stroke), Jas McIntosh, Emma Borland, Sophie Williamson, Shayla Alexander, Andre Schaap, Grace Ellis, Shaye Scott + Sophie Smith (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (08:50.62)
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#5
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#6
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (4:53.27)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd (07:53.32)
Social