Day sheets: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1A | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:10 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 08:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 08:25 | 1B | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 08:30 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 08:35 | 2A | W Clb 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 08:40 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 2B | W Opn 2‑ | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 08:50 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 09:00 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 09:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 09:15 | 4 | M Mst 1X (1000m) | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 09:20 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 09:35 | 6A | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 09:45 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 09:55 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 10:00 | 6B | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 10:05 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 10:10 | 7 | W Mst 1X (1000m) | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 10:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 10:20 | 8A | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 10:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 10:30 | 8B | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 10:45 | 10 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 10:50 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 11:05 | 13A | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:10 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 11:15 | 13B | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 11:20 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 11:30 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 11:40 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 11:45 | 15 | Mx PG 4X+ (1000m) | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 11:55 | 17 | W Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 12:00 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 12:05 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 12:20 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 12:30 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 12:55 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 13:05 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 13:15 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 13:30 | 23 | W Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 13:40 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 13:50 | 24A | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 14:00 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 14:10 | 24B | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 14:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 14:20 | 25 | M Mst 2X (1000m) | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 14:50 | 39B | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 15:00 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 15:05 | 29 | W Mst 2X (1000m) | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 15:10 | All->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 15:20 | 30 | M Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 15:30 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 15:50 | 32A | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 16:00 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 16:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 16:20 | 32B | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 16:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 16:45 | 34 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 16:55 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 4th December 2016
This Sunday heats day sheet is empty.
Social