Entrants list: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#7
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#10
NOEC
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#7
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#7
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#8
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Isabelle Robertson (stroke), Stella Keown, Alannah Hamilton, Melissa Gray + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Oliver Haig (stroke), Reuben McArley, Max Watt, Mitchell Duncan, Peter Rowe, Peter Keenan, Freddie Pankhurst, Riley Thompson + Brady Findlater (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Harrison Booth (stroke), George Procter, Max McCormick, Daniel Hughes, Archie O'Sullivan, Jordan Green, Ben Mills, George Stratton + Harry Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Georgia Clarke (stroke), Emma Wallace, Claudia Maker, Brieana Shea, Katie Atkinson, Rebecca Walker, Haylee Deblecourt, Amy Hinch + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: K Maker & C Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#7
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Jack Holland-Spinks (stroke), Thomas Ryan, Jack Webber, Sam Moore, Harry Hansen, Henry Wilson, Angus Hewett, Edwin George + Tate Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Archie O'Sullivan (stroke), Max McCormick, Jordan Green, Harrison Booth + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Isabelle Robertson (stroke), Melissa Gray, Josie Cook, Stella Keown, Molly Butt, Gabby Hunter, Kate Edwards, Georgia Hay + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Emily Hurdle (stroke), Katie Atkinson, Rachel James, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Rebecca Walker, Haylee Deblecourt, Leah Anderson, Ella Montgomery + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & P Farrell
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Anna Englebrecht (stroke), Charlotte Mason, Charlotte Williams, Katie Hawkins, Ann Grant, Aaliyah Cumming, Pippa Sparrow, Lucy Merriman + Lily Stedman (cox)
Coached by: S Taylor & Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Emma O'Meara (stroke), Beth Anderson, Charlotte Chapman-Cohen, Caitlin Henderson, Harriet Jolly, Molly Marsh, Olivia Whelan-Henderson, Sophie Sinclair + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#7
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#8
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#9
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Mitchell Anderson (stroke), Jack Laney, Ryan Wilson, Mitchell Booth, Tony Lock, Campbell Booth, Joshua Parcell, Tom Jones + Tate Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Harriet Jolly (stroke), Charlotte Chapman-Cohen, Caitlin Henderson, Molly Marsh + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Aaliyah Cumming (stroke), Beth Anderson, Anna Englebrecht, Emma O'Meara + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social