Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#6
OTAC
Coached by: Ellen Kirkwood
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#6
OTAC
Coached by: Ellen Kirkwood
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & David Hanan
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
Social