Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Harriet Jolly (stroke), Charlotte Chapman-Cohen, Caitlin Henderson, Molly Marsh + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Aaliyah Cumming (stroke), Beth Anderson, Anna Englebrecht, Emma O'Meara + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Emilia Dermody (stroke), Chelsea Panting, Georgie Brown, Madison Flannery + Caroline O'Connell (cox)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: Faye Brinsdon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: Faye Brinsdon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Emilia Dermody (stroke), Chelsea Panting, Georgie Brown, Madison Flannery + Caroline O'Connell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Aaliyah Cumming (stroke), Beth Anderson, Anna Englebrecht, Emma O'Meara + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Harriet Jolly (stroke), Charlotte Chapman-Cohen, Caitlin Henderson, Molly Marsh + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Social