Day sheets: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta.
Saturday, 2nd December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | Lane 11 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1A | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | DUAC2 | OBHS2 | OTAC1 | WHOC6 | OBHS1 | WHOC2 | WHOC3 | ||||
B | 08:06 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | DUAC3 | RIVC1 | OTAC2 | | DUAC1 | WHOC5 | ||||||
C | 08:12 | 1B | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | INVC3 | | DUAC6 | | WHOC4 | RIVC2 | | ||||
D | 08:18 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | OBHS3 | OTAC3 | | OTAC4 | CROC3 | INVC4 | WNKC2 | |||||
E | 08:24 | Race: 3 | CROC2 | DUAC5 | INVC2 | INVC1 | WHOC8 | CROC1 | WHOC1 | ||||||
F | 08:36 | 2A | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | OTAC1 | ||||||||||
F | 2B | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | INVC1 | NOEC1 | COLC1 | |||||||||
G | 08:42 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | OTAC1 | OTAC3 | OBHS1 | INVC1 | OBHS4 | OBHS2 | OBHS3 | WTUC1 | |||
H | 08:48 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | OTAC2 | WNKC1 | INVC2 | CROC1 | RIVC1 | OTAC4 | OTAC5 | |||||
I | 09:00 | 4 | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | DUAC2 | RIVC1 | DUAC4 | DUAC3 | DUAC1 | WTUC1 | |||||
I | 7 | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | CROC1 | |||||||||||
J | 09:12 | 5A | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | OTAC1 | WHOC1 | |||||||||
J | 5B | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | WHOC1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WHOC7) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 3rd December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | Lane 11 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 23 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
B | 08:06 | 6B | B U18 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
C | 08:10 | 6A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
D | 08:16 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
E | 08:22 | 8A | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
F | 08:28 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
G | 08:34 | 8B | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
H | 08:40 | 11A | M Mst 4X± (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
H | 15 | Mx PG 4X+ (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
I | 08:46 | 10 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
J | 08:56 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
K | 09:03 | 24A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
L | 09:09 | 9 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
L | 12A | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
L | 12B | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
M | 09:15 | 25 | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
M | 29 | W Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
N | 09:21 | 13A | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
O | 09:28 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
P | 09:38 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
Q | 09:48 | 13B | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
R | 09:55 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
S | 10:05 | 21A | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
S | 43 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
T | 10:15 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
U | 10:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
V | 10:35 | 31A | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
V | 31B | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
W | 10:45 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
X | 10:55 | 26 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
X | 30 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
Y | 11:01 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
Z | 11:07 | 37A | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
Z | 41A | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
Z | 41B | W Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
A | 11:13 | 16A | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
A | 16B | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
B | 11:19 | 32A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
C | 11:32 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
D | 11:37 | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||||
E | 11:44 | 32B | G U18 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
F | 11:54 | 33A | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
F | 33B | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
G | 12:04 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
H | 12:14 | 35 | W Opn 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
I | 12:24 | 40A | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
I | 40B | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
J | 12:34 | 18 | W Opn 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
K | 12:44 | 20A | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
K | 20B | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
L | 12:53 | 17 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
M | 12:59 | 24B | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
N | 13:05 | 38 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
O | 13:15 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
P | 13:25 | 1A | B U16 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
Q | 13:35 | 1B | B U18 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
R | 13:45 | 39A | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
R | 39B | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WTUC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social