Entrants list: Clyde Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#2
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#5
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#6
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Tom Elder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Tom Elder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RIVC
RIVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social