You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Clyde Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 5th (09:32.41)
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 5th (08:22.96)
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 5th (08:52.60)
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd (08:09.85)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Reuben Cook (stroke), William Haley, Louis Sabonadiere, Henry Sim, Kaia Sheehy Wikio, Jonathan Burnside, Cody Campbell, Scott Alexander + Jake Burgess (cox)
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (06:45.72)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 4th (07:30.52)
Crew
#2
OBHC
Louis Sabonadiere (stroke), Jonathan Burnside, Kaia Sheehy Wikio, William Haley + Hugo Husheer (cox)
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (06:54.84)
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 5th (07:32.98)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Louis Sabonadiere (stroke), Scott Alexander, Cody Campbell, Jake McClean, William Haley, Kaia Sheehy Wikio, Josh Sammut, Oscar Anderson + Hugo Husheer (cox)
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (06:59.55)
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (07:44.29)
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd (07:24.61)
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: scratched
Social