You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Clyde Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 4th (09:31.09)
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 6th (08:13.74)
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 4th (08:00.88)
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#7
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 4th (08:48.49)
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd (08:53.13)
Crew
#1
WNKC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (07:43.83)
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 5th (08:53.70)
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 4th (08:24.48)
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 5th (08:28.42)
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd (08:44.44)
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 5th (08:44.75)
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 3rd (07:59.10)
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd (08:02.64)
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 5th (07:40.14)
Social