Saturday, 30th November 2019

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division Progression
A 08:00 1A B U16 1X
final
Race: A  
B 08:10 1B B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated
C 08:18       Race: 2  
D 08:28 3 M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final
E 08:38       Race: 2  
F   4 Mx Soc 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 08:48 2A W Clb 2-
final
  Race: A  
G   2B W Opn 2-
final
  Race: A  
H 08:58 5 M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
  Race: A  
H   8 W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
  Race: A  
I 09:08 7B B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated
J 09:16       Race: 2  
K 09:26 9A G U16 4X+
final
  Race: A  
L 09:36 9B G U18 4X+
final
Race: A  
M 09:46 11A M Int 2X
final
  Race: A  
N 09:56 11B M Clb 2X
final
  Race: A  
O 10:06 12A M Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: A  
O   12B W Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: A  
O   16 Mx Soc 4X+ (1000m)
final
  Race: A  
P 10:16 13A W Clb 8+
final
  Race: A  
P   13B W Opn 8+
final
  Race: A  
Q 10:26 14A G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated
R 10:36       Race: 2  
S 10:46 14B G U18 1X
final
Race: A  
T 10:56 10B B U15 8X+
final
  Race: A  
T   17B B U18 8+
final
Race: A  
U 11:06 15 W Nov 4X+
final
  Race: A  
V 11:16 18A W Int 2X
heat
  Race: 1 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final
W 11:24       Race: 2  
X 11:34 18B W Clb 2X
final
  Race: A  
Y 11:44 20 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A  
Z 11:54 22A M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A  
Z   22B M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A  
A 12:04 21A G U16 8+
final
Race: A  
A   21B G U18 8+
final
  Race: A  
B 12:14 24A W Int 1X
heat
  Race: 1 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated
C 12:22       Race: 2  
D 12:32 23 W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
  Race: 1 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final
E 12:40       Race: 2  
F 12:50 19 W Opn 1X
final
  Race: A  
F   24B W Clb 1X
final
  Race: A  
G 13:00 25A B U16 4X+
final
Race: A  
H 13:10 25B B U18 4X+
final
Race: A  
I 13:20 26 M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
  Race: A  
J 13:30 27 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A  
K 13:40 28B G U15 8X+
final
  Race: A  
L 13:50 31A W Opn 4X-
final
  Race: A  
L   31B W Clb 4X-
final
  Race: A  
M 14:00 29 W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
N 14:10 30A M Int 1X
final
  Race: A  
O 14:20 30B M Clb 1X
final
  Race: A  
P 14:30 32A G U16 2X
heat
  Race: 1 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated
Q 14:38       Race: 2  
R 14:48 32B G U18 2X
heat
  Race: 1 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated
S 14:56       Race: 2  
T 15:06 33A M Clb 8+
final
  Race: A  
U 15:14 34 W Nov 4+
final
  Race: A  

Sunday, 1st December 2019

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division Progression
A 08:00 18A W Int 2X
final
  Race: B  
B 08:12       Race: A  
C 08:24 1B B U18 1X
final
Race: A  
D 08:33 3 M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: B  
E 08:40       Race: A  
E 08:48 44 Mx Soc 4+ (1000m)
final
  Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 08:50 14A G U16 1X
final
Race: A  
G 09:02 45 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A  
H 09:14 38A M Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: A  
H   38B W Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: A  
I 09:26 37 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A  
J 09:38 24A W Int 1X
final
  Race: A  
K 09:50 23 W Nov 2X (1000m)
final
  Race: A  
L 10:02 40 M Nov 4+
final
  Race: A  
M 10:14 39A M Int 4+
final
  Race: A  
M   39B M Clb 4+
final
Race: A  
M   39C M Opn 4-
final
Race: A  
N 10:26 32A G U16 2X
final
  Race: A  
O 10:38 32B G U18 2X
final
  Race: A  
P 10:50 7A B U16 2X
final
Race: A  
Q 11:02 7B B U18 2X
final
Race: A  
R 11:14 43A W Int 4+
final
  Race: A  
R   43B W Clb 4+
final
Race: A  
R   43C W Opn 4-
final
Race: A  
S 11:26 41A G U16 4+
final
Race: A  
S   41B G U18 4+
final
Race: A  
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.