You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2015.
Results: Waikato Cambridge Masters Tri-Series
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
AKL*
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#22
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#22
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#23
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#22
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
AKLC
Megan Mackintosh (stroke), Jude Ellis, Nicola Mills, Raechel Cummins, Natalie Welch, Ruth Barclay, Gier Jong, Kris Jochimsen + Kam Wing (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#21
AKLC
Bryan Beardshaw (stroke), Charles De Vilder (Snr), Evan Brown, Robert Young, Tim Yates, David Mills, Simon Tries, Geoff Vazey + Kam Wing (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
AKLC
Adele Gordon (stroke), Beverly O'Loughlin, Kam Wing, Steve Waller, Bryce Ardern, Bruce Walker, Michelle Chapman, Paula Storey + Charles De Vilder (Snr) (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Social