Day sheet: Lake Hayes Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2016 Lake Hayes Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 5th March 2016
Race B @ 08:30: Event 2A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Race B @ 08:30: Event 2B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
Race C @ 08:40: Event 3A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
Race D @ 08:45: Event 3A, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Race E @ 08:50: Event 3B, Race 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#6
WHOC
|
Race K @ 09:40: Event 8, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
Race L @ 09:45: Event 8, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
Race M @ 09:55: Event 10A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHO*
WHO*
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHO*
Composite crew.
|
Race O @ 10:05: Event 10B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
|
Race P @ 10:10: Event 11, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
no crew listed
|
Race T @ 10:40: Event 14B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
Race U @ 10:50: Event 15A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
Race V @ 10:55: Event 15B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#6
WHOC
|
Race W @ 11:00: Event 16, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
|
Race X @ 11:10: Event 16, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
Race D @ 12:05: Event 22, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
Race F @ 12:20: Event 24A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
Race G @ 12:25: Event 24B, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
Race J @ 12:35: Event 26, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
no crew listed
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
Race K @ 12:50: Event 27A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
Race K @ 12:50: Event 27B, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
Race M @ 13:10: Event 29, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
Race N @ 13:20: Event 29, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
Race Q @ 13:50: Event 32A, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
no crew listed
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social