You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2009.
Results: H B Rowing
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HWBC
Ashlea Quirk (stroke), Tessa Gregory-Hunt, Ariana Williams, Hannah Macklow, Laura Coventry, Maggie Laracy, Ocean Tinning, Hannah Bailey + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Eloise Goddard (stroke), Grace Meates, Laura Selwood, Anna Stimpson, Winnie-Mae Read-Edan, Kate Ching, Phoebe Ayers, Cara Gilmore + Darian Caney (cox)
Coached by: Cara Gilmore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Howard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hannah MacKlow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Lucy Crichton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Eloise Goddard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Stephen Vanderpeet (stroke), Tim Ellis, Tom Mackintosh, Thomson Brownlie, Alex Sye, William Sabiston, Peter Marffy, Luke Kitchin + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Luke Kitchin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Angus Lindsay, Samuel Bish, Matthew Kitchin, Alex King + Harry Evans (cox)
Coached by: Alex King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Duncan Barr (stroke)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#6
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ariana Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Grace Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Max Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Luke Kitchin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Liam Kitchin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Edwin Laver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Tim Ellis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#7
HWBC
Coached by: William Sabiston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#8
HWBC
Coached by: Alex King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Cara Gilmore (stroke), Phoebe Ayers, Tara Minor, Eloise Goddard, Anna Stimpson, Laura Selwood, Grace Meates, Winnie-Mae Read-Edan + Abby Watson (cox)
Coached by: Winnie-Mae Read-Edan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Greg Vanderpeet (stroke), Mark Swinburne, Robert Harrison, Allen Kittow, Duncan Barr, David Sutherland, Robert Buddo + Belinda Vanderpeet (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cameron Pease
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Lillie Brownlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Maggie Laracy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Alice Kenny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Tom Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Tessa Gregory-Hunt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Grace Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Olivia McCleland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Tom Brownlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Alex King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Luke Kitchin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Liam Kitchin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
HWBC
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#5
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#7
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#8
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Hannah MacKlow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ocean Tinning
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Stephen Vanderpeet (stroke), Tim Ellis, Tom Mackintosh, Thomson Brownlie, Alex Sye, William Sabiston, Peter Marffy, Luke Kitchin + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Luke Kitchin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#2
HWBC
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Angus Lindsay, Samuel Bish, Matthew Kitchin, Alex King + Harry Evans (cox)
Coached by: Alex King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Cord Kerr (stroke), Nick Laracy, Callum Lack, Hamish Boult, Matt Howard, Tristan Gregory-Hunt, Michael Vanderpeet, Nick Sye + Logan Herbert (cox)
Coached by: Nick Sye
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Winnie-Mae Read-Edan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Eloise Goddard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Vanderpeet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Callum Lack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cameron Pease
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#5
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Boult
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Alice Kenny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Tara Crompton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Thomas St George (stroke), Tom Jenkins, Patrick McInnes, Alex Wilson, Tom Thomas, Oliver Wood, Andrew Potter, Luke Jenkins + Logan Herbert (cox)
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Stephen Vanderpeet (stroke), Tim Ellis, Tom Mackintosh, Thomson Brownlie, Alex Sye, William Sabiston, Peter Marffy, Luke Kitchin + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Luke Kitchin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Harry Wood (stroke), Angus Lindsay, Alex King, William Sabiston, Alex Sye, Tim Ellis, Edwin Laver, Peter Marffy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Social