You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2009.
Results: Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Kate Laracy (stroke), Dayna Murrell, Julia Harris, Jamie Nichol, Georgia King, Ella Whyte, Jessica Turfrey, Caitlin Maloney + Anna Welch (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Winnie-Mae Read-Edan (stroke), Tara Minor, Laura Selwood, Grace Meates, Hannah Macklow, Saphron Herbert, Phoebe Ayers, Anna Stimpson + Nina Price (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Leejean Kahui (stroke), Bella Cordwell, Sarah Smith, Tasha Wypych, Adria Barbalic, Stella Hudson, Phoebe Stallman, Olive Brown + Louisa Whooley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Abby Watson (stroke), Kirsten Vanderpeet, Karleigh Daly, Emma Matheson, Laura Jamieson, Katie McIvor, Lisa McIvor, Jenna Mikkelson + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Winnie-Mae Read-Edan (stroke), Tara Minor, Laura Selwood, Grace Meates, Hannah Macklow, Saphron Herbert, Phoebe Ayers, Anna Stimpson + Nina Price (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Abby Watson (stroke), Kirsten Vanderpeet, Karleigh Daly, Emma Matheson, Laura Jamieson, Katie McIvor, Lisa McIvor, Jenna Mikkelson + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Amber Brown (stroke), Amy Williamson, Taylor Hamilton, Aria Plumridge, Dakota Barry, Kayla Turtle, Liv Spence, Zoe Bernard + Katie Pull (cox)
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Kate Laracy (stroke), Dayna Murrell, Julia Harris, Jamie Nichol, Georgia King, Ella Whyte, Jessica Turfrey, Caitlin Maloney + Anna Welch (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Leejean Kahui (stroke), Bella Cordwell, Sarah Smith, Tasha Wypych, Adria Barbalic, Stella Hudson, Phoebe Stallman, Olive Brown + Louisa Whooley (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#7
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#6
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#7
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#7
HWBC
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#6
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Henry Nash (stroke), Charlie Chittenden, Stanley Renwick-Russell, Reuben Sharko, Craig Hackett, Matthew Rennie, Logan Herbert, Logan Corbishley + Liam Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Jak Foster (stroke), Stefan Mallasch, Brodie Manson, Tom Gibson, Bailey McAuley, Julian Schurhammer, Guy Thomson, Jacob Groves + Alec Ross (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Henry Nash (stroke), Charlie Chittenden, Stanley Renwick-Russell, Reuben Sharko, Craig Hackett, Matthew Rennie, Logan Herbert, Logan Corbishley + Liam Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Jak Foster (stroke), Stefan Mallasch, Brodie Manson, Tom Gibson, Bailey McAuley, Julian Schurhammer, Guy Thomson, Jacob Groves + Alec Ross (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Georgia Kendal, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Heather Gee-Taylor + Jacqueline Ellis (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
Sarah Somerville (stroke), Ashley O'Neil, Poppy Mitchell-Anyon, Chelsea O'Connor + Jacob Hiroti (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Samantha Rollinson (stroke), Bridgette Taylor, Mikayla Hill, Lucy Gee-Taylor + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Georgia Kendal, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Heather Gee-Taylor + Jacqueline Ellis (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Samantha Rollinson (stroke), Bridgette Taylor, Mikayla Hill, Lucy Gee-Taylor + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
Sarah Somerville (stroke), Ashley O'Neil, Poppy Mitchell-Anyon, Chelsea O'Connor + Jacob Hiroti (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
Bill Cargill (stroke)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
Bill Cargill (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Anne Pawson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Anne Pawson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#7
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#7
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Kate Laracy (stroke), Dayna Murrell, Julia Harris, Jamie Nichol, Georgia King, Ella Whyte, Jessica Turfrey, Caitlin Maloney + Anna Welch (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Leejean Kahui (stroke), Bella Cordwell, Sarah Smith, Tasha Wypych, Adria Barbalic, Stella Hudson, Phoebe Stallman, Olive Brown + Louisa Whooley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Abby Watson (stroke), Kirsten Vanderpeet, Karleigh Daly, Emma Matheson, Laura Jamieson, Katie McIvor, Lisa McIvor, Jenna Mikkelson + Nina Price (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Bailley Verry (stroke), Tayla Young, Jess MacKintosh, Lauren Coombe, Isabella Kippenbeger, Sophia Hull, Catherine Graham, Darian Caney + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Sophie Back (stroke), Rylee Dudley, Shannon Park, Libby Herdman, Jorja Hackett, Chelsea O'Connor, Isobelle Newton, Kate Malcom + Nicole Gill (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Kate Laracy (stroke), Dayna Murrell, Julia Harris, Jamie Nichol, Georgia King, Ella Whyte, Jessica Turfrey, Caitlin Maloney + Anna Welch (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Bailley Verry (stroke), Tayla Young, Jess MacKintosh, Lauren Coombe, Isabella Kippenbeger, Sophia Hull, Catherine Graham, Darian Caney + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Abby Watson (stroke), Kirsten Vanderpeet, Karleigh Daly, Emma Matheson, Laura Jamieson, Katie McIvor, Lisa McIvor, Jenna Mikkelson + Nina Price (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Leejean Kahui (stroke), Bella Cordwell, Sarah Smith, Tasha Wypych, Adria Barbalic, Stella Hudson, Phoebe Stallman, Olive Brown + Louisa Whooley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Sophie Back (stroke), Rylee Dudley, Shannon Park, Libby Herdman, Jorja Hackett, Chelsea O'Connor, Isobelle Newton, Kate Malcom + Nicole Gill (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
David Sutherland (stroke), Duncan Barr, Allen Kittow, Greg Vanderpeet, Robert Harrison, Robert Buddo, Liz Read, Lesley Thomas + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
XLW*
XLW*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
XLWE
Allan Mills (stroke), Barry Sayer, Sara McFall, Nathan Wallace, Emily Liddell, Jason King, Joe O'Neill, Christine Phillips + Steve Roughan (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
XLW*
XLW*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
XLWE
Allan Mills (stroke), Barry Sayer, Sara McFall, Nathan Wallace, Emily Liddell, Jason King, Joe O'Neill, Christine Phillips + Steve Roughan (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
David Sutherland (stroke), Duncan Barr, Allen Kittow, Greg Vanderpeet, Robert Harrison, Robert Buddo, Liz Read, Lesley Thomas + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
no crew listed
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Winnie-Mae Read-Edan (stroke), Tara Minor, Laura Selwood, Grace Meates, Hannah Macklow, Tessa Gregory-Hunt, Phoebe Ayers, Anna Stimpson + Anna Welch (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Winnie-Mae Read-Edan (stroke), Tara Minor, Laura Selwood, Grace Meates, Hannah Macklow, Tessa Gregory-Hunt, Phoebe Ayers, Anna Stimpson + Anna Welch (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Matthew Rennie (stroke), Craig Hackett, Stanley Renwick-Russell, Benjamin Renwick-Russell + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Matthew Rennie (stroke), Craig Hackett, Stanley Renwick-Russell, Benjamin Renwick-Russell + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
HORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Matthew Kitchin (stroke), Pat Nichol, George Sproat, Tom Mackintosh, Thomson Brownlie, Luke Kitchin, William Sabiston, Samuel Bish + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Hugh Pawson (stroke), Tom Monaghan, Adrian van Bussel, Gus Pawson, Shaquille McKay, Jack van Bussel, Dominic Broadhead, Tyler Manville + Reuben Gedye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Henry Nash (stroke), Charlie Chittenden, Stanley Renwick-Russell, Reuben Sharko, Craig Hackett, Matthew Rennie, Logan Herbert, Logan Corbishley + Liam Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Matthew Kitchin (stroke), Pat Nichol, George Sproat, Tom Mackintosh, Thomson Brownlie, Luke Kitchin, William Sabiston, Samuel Bish + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Hugh Pawson (stroke), Tom Monaghan, Adrian van Bussel, Gus Pawson, Shaquille McKay, Jack van Bussel, Dominic Broadhead, Tyler Manville + Reuben Gedye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Henry Nash (stroke), Charlie Chittenden, Stanley Renwick-Russell, Reuben Sharko, Craig Hackett, Matthew Rennie, Logan Herbert, Logan Corbishley + Liam Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Rayelynn Brackett (stroke), Sammy Murphy, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Morgan Bracket + Reuben Gedye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Zena Burgess (stroke), Matariki Wehi, Giorgia Miller-Thevenard, Libby Herdman + Jacqueline Ellis (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
AWGC
Stacey Graham (stroke), Chelsea Buckridge, Grace Loveridge Mills, Chelsea O'Connor + Jacob Hiroti (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Rayelynn Brackett (stroke), Sammy Murphy, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Morgan Bracket + Reuben Gedye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Zena Burgess (stroke), Matariki Wehi, Giorgia Miller-Thevenard, Libby Herdman + Jacqueline Ellis (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
AWGC
Stacey Graham (stroke), Chelsea Buckridge, Grace Loveridge Mills, Chelsea O'Connor + Jacob Hiroti (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Alex Kennedy (stroke), Jade Uru, Tobias Wehr-Candler, Adam Tripp, Richard Harrison, Steven Cottle, Finn Howard, Shaun Kirkham + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Matthew Kitchin, Pat Nichol, George Sproat, Luke Kitchin + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Robert Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Hugh Pawson (stroke), Tom Monaghan, Adrian van Bussel, Gus Pawson, Shaquille McKay, Jack van Bussel, Dominic Broadhead, Tyler Manville + Reuben Gedye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Henry Nash (stroke), Charlie Chittenden, Stanley Renwick-Russell, Reuben Sharko, Craig Hackett, Matthew Rennie, Logan Herbert, Logan Corbishley + Liam Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Hugh Pawson (stroke), Tom Monaghan, Adrian van Bussel, Gus Pawson, Shaquille McKay, Jack van Bussel, Dominic Broadhead, Tyler Manville + Reuben Gedye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Matthew Kitchin, Pat Nichol, George Sproat, Luke Kitchin + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Robert Harrison
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Alex Kennedy (stroke), Jade Uru, Tobias Wehr-Candler, Adam Tripp, Richard Harrison, Steven Cottle, Finn Howard, Shaun Kirkham + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Henry Nash (stroke), Charlie Chittenden, Stanley Renwick-Russell, Reuben Sharko, Craig Hackett, Matthew Rennie, Logan Herbert, Logan Corbishley + Liam Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Kayla Spencer (stroke), Amie Back, Kaela Janiten, Sara-Jane Back, Gus Pawson, Adrian van Bussel, Tom Monaghan, Hugh Pawson
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ruby Willis (stroke), Beth Ross, Troy O'Reilly, James McAnallen, Edward Cade, Patrick O'Reilly, Bella Matthews, Kahu Henare + Niamey Izzett (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
Social