Day sheets: Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 3rd January 2014
Race 2 @ 16:05: Event 1, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Maddison Airey (stroke), Sarah St George, Abby May, Myhrin Jones, Rosie Joyce, Jessica Norris, Nikki Livingston, Becky Newman + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Race 14 @ 17:05: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Race 34 @ 18:45: Event 18, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Maddison Airey (stroke), Sarah St George, Abby May, Myhrin Jones, Rosie Joyce, Jessica Norris, Nikki Livingston, Becky Newman + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Race 40 @ 19:15: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race 42 @ 19:25: Event 24, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Hannah Bailey (stroke), Ashlea Quirk, Kate Daulton, Laura Coventry, Grace Meates, Kelsi Parker, Tiffany Dixon, Aisha Wainwright + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
Race 50 @ 20:05: Event 31, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Saturday, 4th January 2014
Race 55 @ 06:55: Event 34, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Adam Tostevin (stroke), Zac Springford, Dylan Young, Dominic Nash, Matthew Symonds, Peter Twigg, Rohan Condon + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Race 57 @ 07:05: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Maddison Airey (stroke), Sarah St George, Abby May, Myhrin Jones, Rosie Joyce, Jessica Norris, Nikki Livingston, Becky Newman + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Race 69 @ 08:05: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Race 88 @ 09:40: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Maddison Airey (stroke), Sarah St George, Abby May, Myhrin Jones, Rosie Joyce, Jessica Norris, Nikki Livingston, Becky Newman + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Race 94 @ 10:10: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Race 95 @ 10:15: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Hannah Bailey (stroke), Ashlea Quirk, Kate Daulton, Laura Coventry, Grace Meates, Kelsi Parker, Tiffany Dixon, Aisha Wainwright + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
Race 103 @ 10:55: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Race 108 @ 11:20: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Adam Tostevin (stroke), Zac Springford, Dylan Young, Dominic Nash, Matthew Symonds, Peter Twigg, Rohan Condon + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Social